# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Guillaume Hoarau France France BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (2)
Dejan Sorgić Serbie Serbie FC Thun FC Thun 10 (2)
3. Raphaël Nuzzolo Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8 (1)
4. Jean Pierre Nsamé Cameroun Cameroun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (1)
5. Albian Ajeti Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 6 (0)
Christian Fassnacht Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (0)
Vincent Sierro Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 (1)
8. Roger Assalé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (0)
Carlinhos Brésil Brésil FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (0)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (1)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (1)
Nicolas Ngamaleu Cameroun Cameroun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (0)
Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (0)
Pascal Schürpf Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (2)
Marvin Spielmann Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 5 (2)
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Basel FC Basel 5 (0)
17. Cedric Itten Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (0)
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 4 (0)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbie Serbie BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (1)
Luca Zuffi Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 4 (0)
21. Michel Aebischer Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (0)
Nabil Bahoui Suède Suède Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0)
Tranquillo Barnetta Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (0)
Mattia Bottani Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0)
Kevin Bua Espagne Espagne FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0)
Assan Ceesay Gambie Gambie FC Lugano FC Lugano
FC Zürich FC Zürich
3 (1)
Moussa Djitté Sénégal Sénégal FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0)
Marco Djuricin Autriche Autriche Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0)
Fabian Frei Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0)
Alexander Gerndt Suède Suède FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0)
Anto Grgic Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1)
Pajtim Kasami Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0)
Nicola Sutter Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 3 (0)
Ruben Vargas Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0)
Adrian Winter Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0)
36. Miroslav Čovilo Serbie Serbie FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0)
Fabio Daprelà Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0)
Charles-André Doudin Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0)
Yassin Fortune France France FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0)
Raphael Holzhauser Autriche Autriche Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1)
Gaëtan Karlen Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0)
Gregory Karlen Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croatie Croatie FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0)
Dereck Kutesa Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0)
Ermir Lenjani Albanie Albanie FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0)
Antonio Marchesano Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Aimery Pinga Maria Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Christian Schneuwly Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0)
Mustafa Sejmenovic Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0)
Matteo Tosetti Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0)
Geoffrey Tréand France France Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0)
Roberts Uldriķis Lettonie Lettonie FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0)
54. Adryan Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0)
Nedim Bajrami Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Éder Balanta Colombie Colombie FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Leonardo Bertone Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Roman Buess Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0)
Mohamed Camara Guinée Guinée BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Samuele Campo Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Aleksandar Cvetković Serbie Serbie Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Serey Dié Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Toni Domgjoni Croatie Croatie FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Mickaël Facchinetti Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Kenan Fatkić Slovénie Slovénie FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Ulisses Garcia Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Valeriane Gvilia Géorgie Géorgie FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Dennis Hediger Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Silvan Hefti Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0)
Itaitinga Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambie Gambie FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Jordi Quintillà Espagne Espagne FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0)
Salim Khelifi Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Stefan Knežević Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Dragan Mihajlović Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Julien N'Goy Belgique Belgique Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Nathan Cardoso Brésil Brésil Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Noah Okafor Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Philippe Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Charles Pickel Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1 (0)
Samir Ramizi Kosovo Kosovo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0)
Raphael Rossi Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Francisco Rodríguez Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Roberto Rodríguez Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1)
Sékou Sanogo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Marco Schönbächler Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Marvin Schulz Allemagne Allemagne FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Basil Stillhart Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Bastien Toma Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Filip Ugrinić Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Bálint Vécsei Hongrie Hongrie FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)
Idriz Voca Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0)
Eloge Yao Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0)