. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2017 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FK Rostov 3:0
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Speldorf 6:0
14:30 VfB Oldenburg - FC St. Pauli 1:2
15:00 Dynamo Dresden - Slovan Liberec 0:3
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Standard Liège 4:2
16:00 Eintracht Staufen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:23
16:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1
16:00 Austria Wien - SC/ESV Parndorf 6:0
16:00 Austria Lustenau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1
16:30 MSV Duisburg - Karlsruher SC 3:2
17:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Alemannia Aachen 2:1
17:00 Viktoria Herxheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2
18:00 LASK - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dinamo Kiev 0:3
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - First Vienna FC 1:0
19:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Schalke 04 1:9
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > juillet FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > juillet
16:00 Pays-Bas - Pays des Galles 5:0 (2:0)
18:15 Suède - Mexique 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2017 Georgien > Groupe A UEFA >   U19 EURO 2017 Georgien > Groupe A
18:00 République Tchèque - Géorgie 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Suède 2:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Groupe D
21:00 Al-Ahly - Coton Sport Garoua 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Wydad AC - Zanaco FC 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2017 USA > Groupe A CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2017 USA > Groupe A
01:00 Guyane française - Canada 2:4 (0:2)
03:00 Honduras - Costa Rica 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2017 USA > Groupe B CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2017 USA > Groupe B
22:30 États-Unis - Panama 1:1 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:00 Instituto Córdoba - Los Andes 2:2 (1:1)
02:00 Crucero del Norte - Deportivo Santamarina 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 San Martín Tucumán - CSD Flandria 2:0 (2:0)
18:05 Guillermo Brown - All Boys 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Brown de Adrogué - Ferro Carril Oeste 5:1 (2:1)
20:05 Argentinos Juniors - GyE Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Club Almagro 4:3 (4:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Hume City FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - South Melbourne FC 1:5 (1:2)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2017  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
11:00 Western Pride - Moreton Bay United 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 SWQ Thunder - Northern Fury 0:3 (0:1)
11:15 Gold Coast City FC - Redlands United 3:2 (3:1)
11:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane City FC 0:3 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Maitland FC 2:3 (1:2)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Armadale SC - Mandurah City SC 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City SC 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Balcatta SC 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 5:0 (3:0)
09:00 Joondalup United - Inglewood United 0:7 (0:4)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Subiaco AFC 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2017  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 3:1 (0:0)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (0:1)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Comets 3:2 (2:0)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Campbelltown City SC 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra Olympic 2:4 (1:2)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Clarence United 1:1 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Kubok 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2017/2018 > 3e tour
15:30 FK Baranovichi - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Torpedo Minsk - FK Gomel 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
17:00 FK YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - FK Slutsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) ap
17:00 FK Molodechno - FK Krumkachy Minsk 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Gorodeya 0:2 (0:2)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Atlético GO - EC Vitória BA 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Santa Cruz FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Goiás EC - Luverdense 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Paraná Clube - América MG 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Figueirense - Ceará SC 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Internacional - Criciúma EC 1:1 (0:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 2:0
02:15 York Region Shooters - SC Waterloo 2:2
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:4 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Guizhou Zhicheng 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 2:3 (0:2)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Greenland 2:2 (2:0)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Beijing Renhe FC 0:4 (0:4)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Baoding Yingli Yitong - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Yunnan Lijiang FC 2:0 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
02:45 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Cortuluá 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
12:00 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan Hyundai 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seongnam FC 0:2 (0:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Guayaquil City FC - Delfín 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - El Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Macará 1:1 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Infonet - JK Tammeka 2:1 (2:1)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
03:00 FC Edmonton - North Carolina FC 2:1 (0:1)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Chicago Red Stars 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Washington Spirit - Orlando Pride 2:2 (1:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
16:00 Inter Turku - JJK Jyväskylä 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kuopion PS - PS Kemi Kings 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (1:2)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - FC Honka 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - OPS Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Tema Youth - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:2 (0:2)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:00 Perseru Serui - Gresik United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Pusamania Borneo 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Al Kahraba - Naft Maysan 2:0
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - ÍR Reykjavík 0:2
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (2:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Kamatamare Sanuki 4:3 (1:1)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama FC 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
08:00 Fukushima United - FC Tokyo II 2:2
11:00 Tochigi SC - Kataller Toyama 1:1
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka 5:1
11:00 Kagoshima United - FC Ryūkyū 0:1
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Veertien Mie 0:0
06:00 Nara Club - Tokyo Musashino City FC 2:1
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:3
09:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - Honda Lock 0:1
11:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:0
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Okzhetpes 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Taraz 1:3 (0:1)
Lettonie > Latvijas kauss 2017 > tour des 16  Lettonie >   Latvijas kauss 2017 > tour des 16
15:00 Progress/AFA Olaine - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:4 ap
17:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FS Metta/LU 0:3
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
17:30 CS Petrocub - Spicul Chișcăreni 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
15:30 Rosenborg BK - Sandefjord Fotball 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Molde FK 0:3 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Odds BK II - Fram Larvik 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 IL Hødd - Egersunds IK 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Hønefoss BK 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - Vindbjart FK 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bryne FK - Nardo FK 1:0 (1:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
19:30 Alianza Atlético - Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Orenburg - FC Tambov 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Luch-Energia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 IK Sirius - AFC Eskilstuna 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hammarby IF - Örebro SK 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Enskede IK 1:2
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Assyriska 0:0
16:00 Västerås SK - Nyköpings BIS 3:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Karlskrona AIF - Assyriska BK 3:1
16:00 Skövde AIK - Kristianstad FC 2:3
16:00 Utsiktens BK - FC Rosengård 1917 4:3
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Bangkok Glass FC - Navy FC 3:0
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Nakhon Ratchasima 0:5
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Police Tero FC 3:2
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok United 1:4
15:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Chonburi FC 5:1
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Intermedio >
20:00 CA Fénix - El Tanque Sisley 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 CA Peñarol - Defensor Sporting 2:3 (1:2)