. .
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
19:30 FC Memmingen - TSV Buchbach -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SC Eltersdorf -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Göppinger SV -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - TSG Balingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - FC Süderelbe -:-
19:30 SC Condor Hamburg - TSV Sasel -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - VfL Pinneberg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Ried - FC Liefering -:-
Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt -:-
WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
USV Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
Rapid Wien (A) - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
First Vienna FC - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf - FC Stadlau -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
ASV Siegendorf - ASV Draßburg -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Lebring - ASK Voitsberg -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - Grazer AK -:-
Tus Heiligenkreuz - DSV Leoben -:-
TSV Pöllau - FC Trofaiach -:-
USV Mettersdorf - USV St. Anna -:-
USV Gnas - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Zira FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Paris FC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Tours FC -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Stade Reims - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Avranches - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 SO Cholet - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 Marseille Consolat - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Les Herbiers VF -:-
20:00 Stade Laval - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Red Star FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Foolad FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
17:00 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Padideh FC -:-
17:00 Naft Tehran FC - FC Zob Ahan -:-
17:00 Paykan FC - Saipa FC -:-
17:00 Persepolis - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
17:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
17:00 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal -:-
17:00 FC Mashhad - Pars Jonoubi Jam -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Aarau - Servette Genève -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Wohlen -:-