. .
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Demi-finales UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2017/2018 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Wolfsburg / Slavia - Montpellier / Chelsea -:-
Lyon / Barcelona - Manchester / Linköpings -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Lushnja - KF Skënderbeu -:-
FK Vllaznia - KS Kamza -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 CS Constantine - US Biskra -:-
20:00 JS Kabylie - USM Bel Abbes -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - ES Sétif -:-
20:00 MC Oran - USM El Harrach -:-
20:00 Paradou AC - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 JS Saoura - CR Bélouizdad -:-
20:00 USM Alger - MC Alger -:-
20:00 USM Blida - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig -:-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel -:-
MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II -:-
VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - VfR Aalen -:-
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau -:-
Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock -:-
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse -:-
15:00 Eutin 08 - Altona 93 -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Wormatia Worms -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TuS Koblenz -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Nürnberg II -:-
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - SV Seligenporten -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Amberg - SpVgg Weiden -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Ammerthal -:-
16:00 SV Erlenbach - DJK Gebenbach -:-
16:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger FV -:-
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Sand -:-
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - 1. FC Sonthofen -:-
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV 1865 Dachau -:-
15:00 SV Pullach - TuS Holzkirchen -:-
15:30 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Heimstetten -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
17:00 TSV Kornburg - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - TSV Lehnerz -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Borussia Fulda -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - FSC Lohfelden -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - TSG Balingen -:-
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 SV Spielberg - SV Sandhausen II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III -:-
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:30 FC 08 Homburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach -:-
15:30 SV Morlautern - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:30 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FSV Jägersburg -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSV Wankendorf -:-
14:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster -:-
15:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Meppen II -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig -:-
Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Hertha BSC - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hombrucher SV -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC -:-
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg -:-
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Crystal Palace - Leicester City -:-
Huddersfield Town - Everton FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Stoke City -:-
Manchester United - Arsenal FC -:-
Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Swansea City - Chelsea FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Watford FC -:-
West Ham United - Manchester City -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Derby County -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Southend United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Bury FC - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - AFC Wimbledon -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Barrow AFC - Chester FC -:-
13:30 Boreham Wood - Guiseley AFC -:-
13:30 Gateshead FC - Leyton Orient -:-
13:30 Macclesfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
13:30 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC -:-
13:30 Maidstone United - Halifax Town -:-
13:30 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC -:-
13:30 Sutton United - Aldershot Town -:-
13:30 Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United -:-
13:30 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United -:-
13:30 Woking FC - Dover Athletic -:-
13:30 Wrexham FC - AFC Fylde -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
CSD Flandria - Instituto Córdoba -:-
Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro -:-
Brown de Adrogué - San Martín Tucumán -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Santamarina -:-
Aldosivi - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
All Boys - Deportivo Riestra -:-
CA Mitre - Los Andes -:-
Deportivo Morón - GyE Jujuy -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Club Villa Dálmine -:-
Agropecuario - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 Finals > demi-finale
1. Punktrunde - Sieger EF -:-
2. Punktrunde - Sieger EF -:-
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Union Vöcklamarkt - Union St. Florian -:-
Union Gurten - SV Lafnitz -:-
LASK (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Karabakh Wien - SV Schwechat -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig -:-
USK Anif - FC Dornbirn -:-
TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SC Schwaz - FC Hard -:-
SCR Altach (A) - SV Wörgl -:-
FC Kitzbühel - FC Alberschwende -:-
FC Kufstein - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Eltendorf - UFC Markt Allhau -:-
SC Pinkafeld - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) -:-
SV Stegersbach - SV Neuberg -:-
SV Wimpassing - FC Deutschkreutz -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - SV St. Margarethen -:-
ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASK Klingenbach -:-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn - ASK Kohfidisch -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
ASKÖ Donau Linz - ASV St. Marienkirchen -:-
SV Ried (A) - FC Wels -:-
Union Perg - SV Gmunden -:-
SV Wallern - FC Andorf -:-
ASK St. Valentin - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
SV Grieskirchen - ASKÖ Oedt -:-
Union Weißkirchen - SV Bad Ischl -:-
WSC Hertha - Union Edelweiß Linz -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
USC Eugendorf - SK Bischofshofen -:-
UFC Altenmarkt - SV Bürmoos -:-
Austria Salzburg - Union Hallein -:-
Salzburger AK 1914 - TSV Neumarkt -:-
FC Bergheim - SV Straßwalchen -:-
SV Kuchl - FC Zell am See -:-
UFC SV Hallwang - SC Golling -:-
SK Strobl - TSU Bramberg -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SV Wildon -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - SC Liezen -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Telfs - SV Innsbruck -:-
SC Imst - TSV St. Johann -:-
SV Kirchbichl - SV Kematen -:-
SV Völs - SV Zams -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SC Kundl -:-
SVg Mayrhofen - SVG Reichenau -:-
Union Innsbruck - SV Hall -:-
SPG Silz/Mötz - FC Zirl -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Langenegg - FC Höchst -:-
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Dornbirner SV -:-
FC Andelsbuch - FC Egg -:-
FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Nenzing - FC Lauterach -:-
FC Schwarzach - SC Röthis -:-
FC Wolfurt - SC Fussach -:-
SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz -:-
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Cibalia Vinkovci -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO -:-
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Angers SCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
18:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd -:-
18:00 Paksi SE - Videoton FC -:-
18:00 Puskás FC - Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
18:00 Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Carpi FC - US Avellino -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Frosinone Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli FC - Novara Calcio -:-
15:00 Venezia FC - US Palermo -:-
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Entella -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Sampdoria - Chievo Verona -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
Hellas Verona - Juventus -:-
Inter - Lazio Roma -:-
Torino FC - AC Milan -:-
AS Roma - SSC Napoli -:-
Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
19:45 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV -:-
19:45 Jong Ajax - MVV -:-
19:45 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven -:-
19:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam -:-
19:45 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur -:-
19:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - De Graafschap -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels -:-
15:30 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
15:30 VV Katwijk - VV Sint Bavo -:-
15:30 FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers -:-
18:00 TEC VV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys -:-
14:30 Magreb '90 - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:30 VV Capelle - VV DOVO Veenendaal -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong FC Twente -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Spijkenisse -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Frýdek-Místek -:-
17:00 FK Olympia Praha - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 FK Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd -:-
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
14:00 FK Tyumen - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Slovénie > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slovénie >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Ankaran -:-
17:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje -:-
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Maribor -:-
17:00 NK Triglav - NK Krško -:-
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Basel - FC Thun -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
SC Cham - FC United Zürich -:-
FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
Yverdon-Sport FC - BSC Old Boys -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Thun II -:-
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - SC Düdingen -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II -:-
17:00 FC Schötz - FC Langenthal -:-
17:00 Zug 94 - SR Delémont -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Balzers - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
17:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
FC Luzern - FC Aarau -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen -:-