. .
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
00:00 Antigua-et-Barbuda - Curaçao 2:1
00:30 Trinité-et-Tobago - Grenade 8:1
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > avril
14:15 Cambodge - Laos 1:2 (1:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 BidVest Wits - AmaZulu FC 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chippa United - SuperSport United 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 3:1 (3:1)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Lushnja - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1 (2:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 USM Alger - MC Oran 3:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers 1:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - VfB Oldenburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Eutin 08 - Altona 93 4:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - TSG Neustrelitz 5:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 8:3 (4:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TuS Koblenz 1:4 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Amberg - SpVgg Weiden 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Ammerthal 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - DJK Gebenbach 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger FV 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - 1. FC Sand 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1860 München II 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - TuS Holzkirchen 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Heimstetten 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kornburg - SV Kirchanschöring 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Vatan Spor Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - TSV Lehnerz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FC Ederbergland 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Borussia Fulda 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - FSC Lohfelden 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SSV Vorsfelde 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - Atlas Delmenhorst 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Bersenbrück 4:3 (0:1)
16:00 MTV Gifhorn - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 TuS Sulingen - SVG Göttingen 07 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Heeslinger SC - VfL Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - TSG Balingen 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg 2:4 (2:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - SV Sandhausen II 0:7 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Wedeler TSV - SC V/W 04 Billstedt 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SSVg Velbert 1:6 (1:2)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Optik Rathenow 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:4 (2:0)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SC Staaken 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - CFC Hertha 06 1:2 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Eilenburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL Halle 96 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Einheit Kamenz 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - Askania Bernburg 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FV Eppelborn 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SV Gonsenheim 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - TuS Mechtersheim 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FSV Jägersburg 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FV Engers 07 - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - SV Frisia 03 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eichede 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSV Wankendorf 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Heider SV - VfR Neumünster 2:0 (1:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Meppen II 3:0
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:15 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 6:1 (3:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (2:2)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Alemannia Aachen 6:0 (3:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SG Unterrath 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV 07 Elversberg 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 7:1 (5:0)
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:2)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 Playoff >
20:30 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 4:1
Angleterre > Premier League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Stoke City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Everton FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Swansea City - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hull City - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Bristol City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Ipswich Town 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Middlesbrough FC - Millwall FC 2:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bradford City - Southend United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Rotherham United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:1)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Coventry City 1:6 (0:4)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Notts County 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Exeter City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town 2:3 (1:0)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Barrow AFC - Chester FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Boreham Wood - Guiseley AFC 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Gateshead FC - Leyton Orient 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Macclesfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 5:2 (3:1)
13:30 Maidstone United - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Sutton United - Aldershot Town 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool United 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Woking FC - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Wrexham FC - AFC Fylde 0:0 (0:0)
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:00 Chacarita Juniors - Temperley 1:2 (0:2)
02:15 Godoy Cruz - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 3:1 (1:0)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Lanús - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:1
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 0:4
Australie > A-League 2017/2018 Finals > demi-finale  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 Finals > demi-finale
11:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Manly United - Sutherland Sharks 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Blacktown City FC - Hakoah Sydney City East 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Rockdale City Suns 2:1 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kingston City FC - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast United 2:4 (1:2)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - North QLD United FC 4:1 (2:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 4:3 (1:1)
11:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Olympic FC 0:5 (0:5)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine Phoenix 2:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Inglewood United 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Forrestfield United 1:6 (0:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Cockburn City SC 2:4 (0:2)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth SC 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Joondalup United 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Bayswater City SC 1:3 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC 0:4 (0:2)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide United (Y) 1:4 (0:2)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (0:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide City FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - West Torrens Birkalla 0:1 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Riverina Rhinos 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Gungahlin United 1:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 SCR Altach - LASK 0:2 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:00 Union Gurten - SV Lafnitz 0:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Karabakh Wien - SV Schwechat 3:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Grödig 2:5 (1:1)
16:00 USK Anif - FC Dornbirn 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Schwaz - FC Hard 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Seekirchen 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Alberschwende 8:0 (5:0)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Haitzendorf 2:0
16:30 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SC Zwettl 2:2
16:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Stripfing/Weiden 1:1
16:30 SV Gaflenz - SC Retz 2:4
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 SV Wimpassing - FC Deutschkreutz 2:2
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - ASK Klingenbach 4:2
17:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - ASK Kohfidisch 2:2
19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 3:1
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Klagenfurter AC - SK Treibach 1:0
15:30 ATUS Ferlach - SK Maria Saal 1:0
16:30 ASKÖ Gmünd - SV St. Jakob/Rosental 1:1
17:00 SVG Bleiburg - SV Feldkirchen 2:1
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Ried (A) - FC Wels 1:1
16:30 ASK St. Valentin - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0:2
16:30 SV Grieskirchen - ASKÖ Oedt 1:4
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Bergheim - SV Straßwalchen 0:4
15:00 SV Kuchl - FC Zell am See 2:2
16:00 Austria Salzburg - Union Hallein 1:2
16:00 SK Strobl - TSU Bramberg 0:1
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Lebring - ASK Voitsberg 1:1
17:00 SC Fürstenfeld - Grazer AK 0:4
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - SV Wildon 4:4
18:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - DSV Leoben 2:1
18:30 UFC Bad Radkersburg - SC Liezen 3:0
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Kirchbichl - SV Kematen 3:1
16:00 SC Imst - SK St. Johann 5:2
16:30 SVg Mayrhofen - SVG Reichenau 1:2
17:00 SV Völs - SV Zams 2:1
18:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Hall 0:0
18:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - FC Zirl 2:2
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Dornbirner SV 3:1
16:00 FC Nenzing - FC Lauterach 1:1
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau (A) 4:3
17:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Egg 1:1
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:1
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - SC Ostbahn XI 0:2
14:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Mannswörth 4:1
15:00 SV Gerasdorf - SK Slovan HAC 4:2
16:00 FV Austria XIII - Post SV Wien 5:1
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Donau 4:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 LUV Graz - SV Neulengbach 2:6
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
14:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gabala FK - FK Kapaz 3:0 (3:0)
Belgique > Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018  Belgique >   Europa League Playoffs 2017/2018 >
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Lierse SK 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 4:1 (1:1)
Belgique > A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  A-jeun Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 1:4
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 4:1
15:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:3
Belgique > B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgique >  B-jeun Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 1:4
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
15:00 Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Luch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 (2:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aurora - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 5:0 (4:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Vitez 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:2 (1:1)
Brésil > Série A 2018  Brésil >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Botafogo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Figueirense - Boa EC 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 CSA - Oeste FC 5:1 (3:1)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Criciúma EC 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Juventude RS - Avaí FC 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Sampaio Corrêa FC 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Paysandu SC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:1 (2:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe A  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg > Groupe A
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (0:0)
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
17:00 Curicó Unido - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Huachipato - Iquique 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Everton - Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:3 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Yanbian FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing BG - Zheijiang Greentown 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3:0 (1:0)
Chypre > First Division 2018 Abstieg  Chypre >   First Division 2018 Abstieg >
16:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 2:3 (1:2)
Chypre > First Division 2018 Playoff  Chypre >   First Division 2018 Playoff >
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Boyacá Chicó - Envigado FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 1:4 (1:1)
09:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 FC Anyang - Seongnam FC 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 1:0 (1:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
Danemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Danemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Viborg FF - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 HB Køge - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 3:2 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - BK Marienlyst 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Ringkøbing IF 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Frem København 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - BK Avarta 1:0 (0:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - B.93 København 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 IF Lyseng - Næsby BK 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - Brønshøj BK 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Hillerød GI 1:3 (1:0)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Odense BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:0
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:45 FK Viborg - B.93 København 1:0
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Helsingør - AC Horsens 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København 1:3 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018 Abstieg  Écosse >   Premiership 2018 Abstieg >
13:30 Hamilton Academical - Ross County FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:0)
Écosse > Premiership 2018 Playoff  Écosse >   Premiership 2018 Playoff >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 5:3 (1:1)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Queen Of The South 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dumbarton FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - St. Mirren FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT 0:3 (0:2)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Forfar Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stranraer FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Arbroath FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Berwick Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Montrose FC - Elgin City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Stenhousemuir FC 1:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Playoff 2017/2018 League Two > 1er tour  Écosse >   Playoff 2017/2018 League Two > 1er tour
16:00 Cove Rangers - Spartans FC 4:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:15 CD Chalatenango - Sonsonate FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 CD Dragón - Municipal Limeño 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 CD FAS - CD Audaz 4:1 (1:0)
23:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 1:2 (1:1)
23:15 Pasaquina FC - CD Águila 0:3 (0:3)
23:15 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:2 (1:1)
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Hatta Club - Ajman Club 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sharjah FC - Dibba Al Fujairah 2:1 (1:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Macará 3:1 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Real Madrid - CD Leganés 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo 4:1 (3:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Real Valladolid - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - FC Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - Granada CF 2:1 (2:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
17:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - Real Unión 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 CD Izarra - CA Osasuna B 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Lealtad 8:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - UE Llagostera 1:1 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
16:00 Córdoba CF B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Las Palmas B - Écija Balompié 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Jumilla - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Zaragoza CFF - Athletic Bilbao 2:1
13:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 0:1
20:30 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 1:3
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 3:1 (2:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlanta United FC - Impact de Montréal 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 3:2 (1:1)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - FC Cincinnati 0:3 (0:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
21:30 Houston Dash - NC Courage 0:2 (0:1)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 TPS Turku - Rovaniemi PS 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 2:2 (2:1)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Klubi 04 - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - Helsingfors IFK 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 JJK Jyväskylä - KPV Kokkola 0:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Monaco - Amiens SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Clermont Foot - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (0:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
15:00 Red Star FC - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (1:0)
France > Femmes Division 1 2017/2018  France >  Femmes Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 4:2
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Wa All Stars FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Dreams FC 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bechem United - Karela FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Inter Allies - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 FC 0:0 (0:0)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Kallithea GS - Sparta FC 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Southern District - Kitchee SC 1:4 (0:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2017/2018  Hongrie >   NB I 2017/2018 >
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Budapesti Vasas 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Paksi SE - Videoton FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Balmazújvárosi FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Újpest FC - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 2:1 (1:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 3:1 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Samawa 2:0 (1:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Finn Harps 1:2 (1:1)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018 Relegation Round  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018 Relegation Round >
16:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballinamallard United FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 2:3 (1:3)
Irlande du Nord > Premier League 2018 Championship Round  Irlande du Nord >   Premier League 2018 Championship Round >
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (0:2)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0 (1:0)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Relegation >
16:45 Hapoel Acre FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:3 (0:1)
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2018 Playoff >
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 AS Roma - Chievo Verona 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 2:3 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Carpi FC - US Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Novara Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
16:30 US Arezzo - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AC Cuneo - SS Monza 1912 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Giana Erminio - US Gavorrano 4:3 (3:2)
16:30 AS Livorno - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Olbia - Viterbese 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Pistoiese - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 US Pontedera - AC Prato 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Robur Siena - Piacenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Torino FC - AC Milan 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Chievo Verona 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
Japon > J1 League 2018  Japon >   J1 League 2018 >
06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (2:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 3:0 (2:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Machida Zelvia 4:3 (3:0)
08:00 FC Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 3:1 (1:1)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United 1:4 (0:3)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Cerezo Osaka II 1:2 (0:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
05:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Veertien Mie 0:2 (0:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Sony Sendai 0:5 (0:2)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Verspah Oita 1:2 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 FK Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Drenica - KF Vllaznia 6:2
16:00 KF Liria - KF Gjilani 3:2
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
12:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Spartaks 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 2:2 (0:0)
Lituanie > A Lyga 2018  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Palanga - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (1:2)
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
18:30 RFCU Luxemburg - RM Hamm Benfica 1:0 (1:0)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Selangor FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kelantan FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pahang FA - Melaka United 2:0 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - CR Al Hoceima 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Raja Casablanca - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:5 (1:2)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Quarts de finales  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Quarts de finales
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 0:0
18:30 UANL Tigres II - Gallos Blancos II 1:2
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Quarts de finales  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla > Quarts de finales
23:00 Loros UCOL - Club Tepatitlán 1:1
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 2:2
18:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 1:0
18:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 3:0
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 4:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:0
16:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 2:1
16:30 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 0:3
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 0:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 5:1
16:00 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:1
19:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 2:2
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:2
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
16:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zaria - FC Milsami 2:2 (2:2)
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 2:3 (0:0)
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:1)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - Aalesunds FK 1:3 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bærum SK - Fredrikstad FK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Grorud IL 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Odds BK II - Alta IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 KFUM Oslo - IL Hødd 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Skeid Oslo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 SK Vard - FK Arendal 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Egersunds IK - FK Vidar 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nardo FK - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (2:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Arna-Bjørnar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Avaldsnes IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Stabæk FK 5:0 (3:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:45 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
19:45 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 3:3 (2:0)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Jong Ajax - MVV 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 SC Telstar - SC Cambuur 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht (J) 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - De Graafschap 2:2 (1:2)
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 TEC VV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Achilles'29 - HHC Hardenberg 2:4 (2:0)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Magreb '90 - ONS Sneek 2:4 (0:2)
14:30 DVS'33 - Jong Almere City FC 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - VV DOVO Veenendaal 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong FC Twente 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Jong FC Volendam 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - VVOG Harderwijk 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Spijkenisse 2:1 (2:0)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
22:30 CD Unión Comercio - Academia Cantolao 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Real Garcilaso 3:1 (3:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 (1:1)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Abstieg >
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 Playoffs >
20:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:4 (0:2)
Pologne > I Liga 2017/2018  Pologne >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Miedź Legnica - Ruch Chorzów 6:1 (3:1)
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 SL Benfica - CD Tondela 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 CD Nacional - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Olympia Praha - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice 3:1 (2:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Abstieg >
17:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (0:0)
Romanie > Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Championship >
19:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Viitorul Constanța 3:3 (2:1)
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (1:1)
Russie > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russie >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
10:00 Luch-Energia - Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FK Tambov 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - FK Orenburg 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FK Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1:0 (0:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International 5:0 (2:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
14:45 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (1:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstiegsrunde >
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Prešov 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterrunde >
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Ankaran - Rudar Velenje 3:2 (3:2)
16:50 NK Maribor - NK Triglav 2:1 (2:1)
18:45 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:1 (2:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 2:1 (1:0)
Suède > Superettan 2018  Suède >   Superettan 2018 >
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - IFK Värnamo 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Östers IF - Örgryte IS 1:3 (1:2)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 BK Forward - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4:1
16:00 Linköpings FC - Akropolis IF 0:0
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Lunds BK - Grebbestads IF 2:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Torns IF 1:2
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018 >
13:30 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hammarby - Växjö DFF 1:2 (0:0)
Suisse > Super League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:0)
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 1:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2017/2018  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC United Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Breitenrain Bern 5:1 (3:0)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bavois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - BSC Old Boys 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 SC Kriens - FC Basel II 3:0 (2:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2017/2018  >
16:30 Martigny Sports - Team Vaud 3:3
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Thun II 3:2
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - SC Düdingen 1:5
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Vevey Sports 1:0
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Meyrin 1:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 Zug 94 - SR Delémont 1:0
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Luzern II 1:0
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Sursee 4:0
17:15 Kickers Luzern - FC Black Stars Basel 0:1
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Baden 0:2
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Winterthur U21 0:0
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Red Star Zürich 0:0
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Seuzach 0:3
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich 2:2
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Mendrisio 2:0
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC St. Gallen II 1:1
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2017/2018 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 2:0
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Aarau 6:0
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
Suisse > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase  Suisse >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 2. Phase >
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 2:0
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion 3:2
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Servette Genève 2:3
14:00 Team St.Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 3:3
14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 1:3
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 0:2
Thaïlande > Premier League 2018  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Suphanburi FC - Air Force Central 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Navy FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Port FC - Chiangrai United 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Chainat FC 2:5 (0:3)
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
12:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 1:4 (0:1)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Turquie >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
14:30 BB Erzurumspor - Elazığspor 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor 5:0 (3:0)
14:30 Manisaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Balıkesirspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Boluspor 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Ümraniyespor - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Niğde Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Aleksandriya 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
Racing Club - El Tanque Sisley ann.
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Fénix - Danubio FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Nacional - CA Atenas 2:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 2:2 (1:2)