. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
Rot-Weiss Essen - Real Betis 1:2
Southport FC - Barrow AFC 3:0
03:05 Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 3:2 (1:0)
10:00 FC Písek - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 VfR Aalen - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Jong Ajax - Al Ettifaq 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sheffield Wednesday - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
14:00 SV Meppen - Stoke City 1:0
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 2:1
14:00 Swansea City - Genoa CFC 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
14:00 Jong PSV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - TOP Oss 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV Gemert - Helmond Sport 1:6 (0:2)
15:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Stoke City - Hamburger SV 1:2
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 KRC Genk - Olympiakos Piräus 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Alemannia Aachen 1:1
15:00 Willem II - Al Khor SC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Coventry City 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3
15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0:2
15:15 1. FC Magdeburg - Swansea City 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Watford FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 De Treffers - VVV-Venlo 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Portsmouth FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Birmingham City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sligo Rovers - Glentoran Belfast 2:1
16:00 Oxford United - Crystal Palace 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Leicester City 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SV Meppen - Hamburger SV 1:2
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 - AS Monaco 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Derby County - Southampton FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - West Ham United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Burton Albion - Aston Villa 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Brentford FC 2:3
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Hull City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough FC 4:3
16:00 Cambridge United - Millwall FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Sheffield United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Werder Bremen 1:0
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Sunderland AFC 0:6
16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:6 (1:1)
16:00 sc Heerenveen - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 VV Oosterhout - RKC Waalwijk 0:12 (0:5)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dulwich Hamlet 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) tab
16:00 Crawley Town - Charlton Athletic 0:2
16:30 Genoa CFC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Helders Elftal - SC Telstar 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Schalke 04 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Hannover 96 - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München 1:5 (1:4)
17:00 Real Betis - Huddersfield Town 2:0
17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Venezia FC 0:1
17:30 Stade Reims - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Galatasaray - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Sampdoria - AC FeralpiSalò 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla FC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 KV Kortrijk - FC Metz 1:2
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - OGC Nice 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
18:30 FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO 4:2 tab
18:30 Stade Brest - EA Guingamp 2:2
19:00 CD Alavés - UD Logroñés 1:1
19:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atromitos - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Boavista 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 AS Eupen - AFC Tubize 2:0
19:30 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - SD Huesca 2:3
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Feyenoord 3:3 (3:0)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Inter - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Atalanta - Hertha BSC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Everton FC - Lille OSC 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Fulham FC 4:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Aves - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
02:00 Mexique - Trinité-et-Tobago 5:1
14:00 Éthiopie - Ouganda 1:2
16:15 Kenya - Tanzanie 1:1
23:00 Costa Rica - Jamaïque 2:1
FIFA > U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   U21 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
02:00 Colombie - Costa Rica 1:0
23:00 El Salvador - Haïti 0:1
FIFA > U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   U17 Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
10:00 Botswana - Seychelles 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Maurice - Namibie 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe A UEFA >   U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe A
15:00 Norvège - France 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Suisse - Espagne 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe B UEFA >   U19 (F) EURO 2018 Schweiz > Groupe B
15:00 Danemark - Italie 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Pays-Bas - Allemagne 1:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Schalding-Heining - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:3 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - 1. FC Sand 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 ATSV Erlangen - Würzburger FV 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Vach 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Gebenbach 3:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Schwabmünchen 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Unterföhring 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 TSV 1865 Dachau - Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 (2:1)
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > 1er tour
02:10 Independiente - Central Ballester 8:0 (3:0)
20:00 San Martín de San Juan - Brown de Adrogué 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
22:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:1 (1:0)
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Blacktown City FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Wollongong Wolves - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:1 (1:0)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Sydney Olympic 2:3 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
08:00 FC Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunder 1:4 (0:1)
10:00 Green Gully SC - Melbourne Knights 0:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Lions FC - North QLD United FC 4:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane City FC 2:5 (1:2)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Western Pride 1:2 (1:1)
10:30 Cairns FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:2 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lake Macquarie City 4:3 (2:2)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Armadale SC - ECU Joondalup 3:3 (1:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Subiaco AFC 4:1 (1:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth Glory (Y) 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Forrestfield United 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Joondalup United - Balcatta SC 2:6 (0:4)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 2:2 (1:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (0:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - MetroStars SC 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Olympic 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 Campbelltown City SC - West Adelaide Hellas 5:1 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Gungahlin United 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers 3:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Devonport City - Clarence United 6:0 (3:0)
08:00 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 2:2 (1:1)
08:30 Northern Rangers - Olympia FC Warriors 2:2 (1:1)
Autriche > ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Autriche >   ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019 > 1er tour
15:00 Dornbirner SV - SV Ried 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Alberschwende 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 USK Anif - WSG Wattens 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 ASV Siegendorf - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Lafnitz 2:4 (0:1, 2:2) ap
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - Floridsdorfer AC 2:5 (1:4)
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
17:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - Austria Lustenau 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Grazer AK - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 6:0 (3:0)
18:30 FCM Traiskirchen - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lendorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Straßwalchen 4:0 (2:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:00 Luch Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Royal Pari - Bolívar 4:2 (0:2)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 FK Krupa - Čelik Zenica 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Criciúma EC - Londrina EC 2:1 (1:1)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Goiás EC 1:3 (1:0)
02:30 CSA - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Juventude RS - CR Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Coritiba FC - ES São Bento 2:2 (2:1)
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Etar Tarnovo 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
20:00 FC Ukraine United - SC Waterloo 1:1
Chili > Primera División 2018  Chili >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Palestino 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Iquique 2:2 (2:2)
Chine > Super League 2018  Chine >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (1:2)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC 3:1 (0:0)
Chine > League One 2018  Chine >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Meizhou Hakka 0:0 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
00:00 Alianza Petrolera - La Equidad 0:2 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2018 >
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 3:1 (1:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2018  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF 2:3 (0:2)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe A
16:00 Arbroath FC - Elgin City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Alloa Athletic 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B
16:00 Montrose FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe C
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Heart of Midlothian 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe D
16:00 Peterhead FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:2 (0:1)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe E
16:00 Albion Rovers - Ayr United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:0 (2:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe F
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Airdrieonians 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Livingston FC - Annan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe G  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe G
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen Of The South 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Motherwell FC 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) tab
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:4 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Spartans FC 2:1 (0:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 Macará - Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Delfín SC - LDU Quito 2:0 (0:0)
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2018  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
21:30 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
05:00 Phoenix Rising - Seattle Sounders 2 1:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
04:00 Utah Royals FC - NC Courage 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Orlando Pride - Seattle Reign 1:1 (1:0)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - TPS Turku 2:0 (1:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Haka Valkeakoski 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 KTP - JJK Jyväskylä 3:1 (2:1)
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Budapest Honvéd - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 MOL Vidi FC - Kisvárda FC 4:0 (3:0)
20:15 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Paksi SE 3:1 (2:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2018  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2018 >
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - Arema Cronus FC 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Bali United - Bhayangkara FC 2:3 (2:1)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC 3:0 (0:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
18:00 ÍF Magni - HK Kópavogur 0:1
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - FC Gifu 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Tokyo II 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Fukushima United 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Kataller Toyama 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Ryūkyū - Yokohama S&CC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gainare Tottori 0:4 (0:0)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
08:00 Honda Lock - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Tokyo Musashino City FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Aktobe 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (1:0)
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Pahang FA - PKNS FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Melaka United - Selangor FA 3:2 (0:1)
Mexique > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 0:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1
03:30 Venados FC - Tampico Madero 1:0
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - CF Atlante 2:1
Mexique > Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  Femmes Liga MX Feminil 2018/2019 Apertura >
Club León - Tigres UANL 1:3
Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:2
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club León 3:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 0:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 2:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 4:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 0:0
21:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 3:2
16:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 0:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 3:3
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Pumas UNAM 0:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 3:1
17:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:0
17:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 1:2
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Florø SK 5:1 (4:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
16:00 Nardo FK - Brattvåg IL 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - IL Hødd 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 SK Vard - Egersunds IK 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Vidar 3:1 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Deportivo Santaní - 3 de Febrero 1:3 (0:1)
23:45 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
03:00 Sport Boys - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Binacional - Universidad San Martín 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 1:3 (1:2)
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytów 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy '71 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Wigry Suwałki 1:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 1er tour  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2018/2019 > 1er tour
17:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 SC Farense - FC Penafiel 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava 2:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Vítkovice 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (1:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2018/2019  Romanie >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi OSK 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
20:00 FK Voždovac - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Zemun 1:1 (1:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Geylang International 4:1 (0:1)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
18:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
18:00 NŠ Mura - NK Triglav 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2018  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 Örebro SK - Malmö FF 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF 4:1 (4:1)
18:00 Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Västerås SK 1:2
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Rynninge IK 3:1
17:30 BK Forward - Skelleftea FF 2:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Skövde AIK 2:2
16:00 Lunds BK - Kristianstad FC 2:1
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF 3:0
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Ljungskile SK 2:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Karlskrona AIF 8:1
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Schaffhausen 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - Servette Genève 0:2 (0:2)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Bangkok United 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Port FC - Police Tero FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Muangthong United 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ubon UMT United - Sukhothai FC 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Superkubok 2018 > Finale  Ukraine >   Superkubok 2018 > Finale
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Liverpool FC - CA Cerro 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Boston River - River Plate 2:3 (0:0)
23:00 CA Peñarol - Racing Club 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC 1:0 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Quảng Nam FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Hà Nội FC 2:3 (2:1)