. .
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe A UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe A
18:55 Bayer Leverkusen - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
18:55 FC Zürich - AEK Larnaca -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe B UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe B
18:55 RB Salzburg - RB Leipzig -:-
18:55 Rosenborg BK - Celtic FC -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe C UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe C
18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - FC København -:-
18:55 Girondins Bordeaux - Slavia Praha -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe D UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe D
18:55 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
18:55 RSC Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe E UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe E
18:55 Qarabağ FK - Sporting CP -:-
18:55 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal FC -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe F UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe F
18:55 Real Betis - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
18:55 AC Milan - F91 Dudelange -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe G UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe G
16:50 Spartak Moskva - Rapid Wien -:-
21:00 Rangers FC - Villarreal CF -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe H UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe H
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Apollon Limassol - Lazio Roma -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe I UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe I
21:00 Malmö FF - KRC Genk -:-
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Beşiktaş -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe J UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe J
18:55 FK Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
21:00 Standard Liège - Sevilla FC -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe K UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe K
16:50 FK Astana - Dinamo Kiev -:-
21:00 FK Jablonec - Stade Rennes -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe L UEFA >    Europa League 2018/2019 > Groupe L
18:55 BATE Borisov - MOL Vidi FC -:-
21:00 Chelsea FC - PAOK Saloniki -:-
UEFA > U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B UEFA >   U23 Premier League International Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe B
20:00 Leicester City U23 - Sparta Praha B -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Demi-finales CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > Demi-finales
00:45 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Paranaense -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:45 USM Alger - ES Sétif -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:45 Al Ettifaq - Al Shabab -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
00:00 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2018 > Demi-finales  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2018 > Demi-finales
01:10 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
Bahreïn > Premier League 2018/2019  Bahreïn >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:30 Malkiya Club - Al Shabab -:-
17:30 Al Hala - Al Hidd -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
01:30 Guabirá - Real Potosí -:-
01:30 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Aurora -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura Playoffs > Demi-finales
03:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano -:-
03:05 LD Alajuelense - AD San Carlos -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
13:40 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Baniyas SC -:-
13:45 Al Ain FC - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
16:30 Ajman Club - Al Wahda -:-
16:30 Sharjah FC - Al Wasl -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Inde >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Kerala Blasters -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2018/2019 >
12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepidrood Rasht -:-
12:30 Machine Sazi - Persepolis -:-
15:00 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2018/2019  Koweït >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:10 Al Tadamun - Kazma SC -:-
15:10 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC -:-
17:20 Al Jahra SC - Al Fahaheel -:-
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018 Abstieg  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 Abstieg >
14:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
14:00 FC AGMK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo’qon 1912 -:-