. .
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe E AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe E
13:00 Corée du Nord - Qatar -:-
AFC > Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe F AFC >    Asian Cup 2019 UAE > Groupe F
15:30 Oman - Japon -:-
18:00 Turkmenistan - Ouzbékistan -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Southampton FC U23 -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
08:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2018/2019  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2018/2019 >
06:00 Canberra United - Adelaide United -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
FC Barcelona - SD Eibar -:-
Real Betis - Real Madrid -:-
Valencia CF - Real Valladolid -:-
Girona FC - CD Alavés -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo -:-
Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Villarreal CF - Getafe CF -:-
CD Leganés - SD Huesca -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Sporting Gijón -:-
AD Alcorcón - UD Almería -:-
Cádiz CF - Granada CF -:-
Córdoba CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Elche CF - Gimnàstic -:-
UD Las Palmas - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Tenerife -:-
RCD Mallorca - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CD Lugo - Extremadura UD -:-
Real Zaragoza - Málaga CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Numancia -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Burgos CF - SD Ponferradina -:-
Salamanca CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
CD Guijuelo - Celta Vigo B -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CF Internacional -:-
UD SS Reyes - Real Valladolid B -:-
Coruxo FC - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - CD Leonesa -:-
Pontevedra CF - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Unión Adarve -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Gimnástica Torrelavega - Real Unión -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Calahorra -:-
SD Leioa - Sporting Gijón B -:-
SD Gernika - UP Langreo -:-
Real Oviedo B - Barakaldo CF -:-
UD Logroñés - Cultural Durango -:-
Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander -:-
CD Mirandés - CD Izarra -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Vitoria -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
CF Peralada - CE Sabadell -:-
UB Conquense - SD Ejea -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano -:-
Atlético Baleares - CD Castellón -:-
Ontinyent CF - Hércules CF -:-
Villarreal CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - CF Badalona -:-
CD Ebro - Valencia CF B -:-
CD Teruel - Levante UD B -:-
UE Cornellà - UE Olot -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
CD Badajoz - CF Villanovense -:-
Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
UD Ibiza - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Melilla -:-
CD San Fernando - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Marbella FC - UD Almería B -:-
Talavera CF - FC Jumilla -:-
RB Linense - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Granada CF B - FC Cartagena -:-
Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva -:-
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2018/2019 >
Athletic Bilbao - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
Málaga CF - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Fundación Albacete -:-
EDF Logroño - Atlético Madrid -:-
Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
07:30 Tai Po FC - Hoi King SA -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
Italie > Supercoppa 2018 > Finale  Italie >   Supercoppa 2018 > Finale
Juventus - AC Milan -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Balzan FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2018/2019  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 >
02:00 Canterbury United - Hawke’s Bay United FC -:-
02:00 Auckland City FC - Southern United -:-
02:00 Hamilton Wanderers - Tasman United -:-
02:00 Team Wellington - Waitakere United -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 SC Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
14:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch -:-
14:30 MVV - FC Twente -:-
14:30 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
14:30 Jong Ajax - Jong PSV -:-
14:30 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:30 Almere City FC - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 SC Telstar - Helmond Sport -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Lienden - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - TEC VV -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 OSS '20 - VV GOES -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - EVV -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Mafra - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - SC Farense -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense -:-