. .
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 Bayern München II - FC Augsburg II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Sand -:-
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - ATSV Erlangen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
19:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Hürth - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:55 Al Faysali - Al Ittihad -:-
18:00 Al Taawoun - Al Wehda -:-
18:15 Ohod Club - Al Shabab -:-
18:20 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ra’ed -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Ried - SKU Amstetten -:-
Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Liefering -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Wattens -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) -:-
SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - LASK (A) -:-
Vorwärts Steyr - SV Horn -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
SC Weiz - Union Gurten -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - USV Allerheiligen -:-
SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
Union Vöcklamarkt - TUS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
FC Gleisdorf 09 - WSC Hertha -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
FC Lendorf - Grazer AK -:-
FC Wels - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Leobendorf -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SV Mattersburg (A) -:-
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
FC Stadlau - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SV Schwechat - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SC Bruck/Mur - Tus Heiligenkreuz -:-
SC Fürstenfeld - ASK Voitsberg -:-
SV Wildon - USV Gnas -:-
SC Liezen - USV Mettersdorf -:-
USV St. Anna - DSV Leoben -:-
ESV St. Michael - SV Lebring -:-
SV Frauental - UFC Bad Radkersburg -:-
TSV Pöllau - SV Lafnitz (A) -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Sesvete -:-
15:30 NK Međimurje - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Stade Brest - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 US Orléans - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Chambly - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 US Avranches - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 Marignane Gignac - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - US Boulogne -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Concarneau -:-
20:00 Tours FC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Pau FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hamrun Spartans - Qormi FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 SC Cambuur - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 MVV - FC Volendam -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax -:-
20:00 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Aarau - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens -:-
Servette Genève - FC Winterthur -:-