. .
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SC Freiburg - Bayern München -:-
Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg -:-
Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Köln -:-
Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SC Verl -:-
14:00 TV Herkenrath - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
TSG Balingen - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
FC Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich -:-
FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
14:00 FC Pipinsried - VfR Garching -:-
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Buchbach -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Aubstadt -:-
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Gebenbach -:-
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger FV -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SC Eltersdorf -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
14:00 TuS Holzkirchen - SV Pullach -:-
15:00 DJK Vilzing - FC Ismaning -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - FC Unterföhring -:-
15:30 1. FC Sonthofen - Türkgücü-Ataspor München -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
16:30 TSV Nördlingen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 BTS Neustadt - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Ederbergland -:-
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg -:-
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - SC Waldgirmes -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
16:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Arminia Hannover -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Oberachern -:-
15:00 FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:00 SV Spielberg - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:00 TSV Ilshofen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:00 SV Linx - Normannia Gmünd -:-
15:00 TSG Backnang - Bahlinger SC -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
15:00 Hassia Bingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
15:00 TuS Koblenz - Eintracht Trier -:-
15:00 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FSV Jägersburg -:-
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TSG Pfeddersheim -:-
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Eutin 08 -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Frisia 03 -:-
16:00 NTSV Strand 08 - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
Leicester City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Cardiff City - Chelsea FC -:-
West Ham United - Everton FC -:-
Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town -:-
Fulham FC - Manchester City -:-
Arsenal FC - Newcastle United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Manchester United - Watford FC -:-
Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2018/2019  Angleterre >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Hull City -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Brentford FC -:-
Angleterre > League One 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2018/2019  Angleterre >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Newport County -:-
Angleterre > National League 2018/2019  Angleterre >   National League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Barrow AFC - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Swansea City -:-
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa -:-
12:00 Norwich City - Chelsea FC -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - Reading FC -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Newcastle United -:-
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 South >
13:00 West Ham United - Leicester City -:-
Angleterre > U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North  Angleterre >  U18 U18 Premier League 2018/2019 North >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Blackburn Rovers -:-
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County -:-
Angleterre > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  Angleterre >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
12:00 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Oldham Athletic -:-
12:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion -:-
12:00 Mansfield Town - Chesterfield FC -:-
13:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County -:-
Arabie Saodite > Premier League 2018/2019  Arabie Saodite >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:50 Al Nassr - Al Hilal -:-
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
Villa Dálmine - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Platense - Gimnasia de Jujuy -:-
Almagro - Ramón Santamarina -:-
Central Córdoba (SdE) - Instituto de Córdoba -:-
Los Andes - Temperley -:-
Atlético Rafaela - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Deportivo Morón -:-
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes -:-
Brown de Adrogué - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert -:-
11:00 Artsakh FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
SV Grödig - FC Langenegg -:-
SC Schwaz - TSV St. Johann -:-
SK Bischofshofen - SCR Altach (A) -:-
FC Kufstein - VfB Hohenems -:-
USK Anif - SV Seekirchen -:-
FC Dornbirn - FC Kitzbühel -:-
SV Wörgl - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
SVG Reichenau - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2018/2019 >
UFC Markt Allhau - SV Stegersbach -:-
SV Leithaprodersdorf - SV Oberwart -:-
ASV Siegendorf - SC Ritzing -:-
FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
SV St. Margarethen - SC Pinkafeld -:-
ASV Draßburg - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Wimpassing -:-
ASK Kohfidisch - SV Eltendorf -:-
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2018/2019 >
ASK St. Valentin - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf -:-
Union St. Florian - ASKÖ Donau Linz -:-
SC Marchtrenk - SV Grieskirchen -:-
ASKÖ Oedt - Union Weißkirchen -:-
Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Gmunden -:-
SV Ried (A) - Union Perg -:-
Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Bad Ischl -:-
SV Wallern - ASKÖ Pregarten -:-
Autriche > Salzburger Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Salzburger Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Kuchl - Austria Salzburg -:-
FC Puch - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
SK Adnet - SV Straßwalchen -:-
Union Hallein - SC Golling -:-
USC Eugendorf - SK Strobl -:-
TSU Bramberg - UFV Thalgau -:-
SV Bürmoos - UFC Altenmarkt -:-
TSV Neumarkt - FC Zell am See -:-
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2018/2019 >
SV Kirchbichl - SK St. Johann -:-
WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kematen -:-
SC Imst - FC Zirl -:-
FC Söll - SC Kundl -:-
SV Völs - SV Telfs -:-
SV Innsbruck - SV Zams -:-
FC Natters - FC Volders -:-
Union Innsbruck - SV Hall -:-
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2018/2019 >
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wolfurt -:-
FC Bizau - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch -:-
Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
FC Andelsbuch - SC Admira Dornbirn -:-
FC Nenzing - SC Röthis -:-
SV Lochau - FC Lauterach -:-
Dornbirner SV - FC Höchst -:-
FC Egg - FC Alberschwende -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
SC Mannswörth - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
Post SV Wien - SV Gerasdorf -:-
FV Austria XIII - Sportunion Mauer -:-
SV Wienerberg - ASV 13 -:-
AS Koma Elektra - Favoritner AC -:-
SK Slovan HAC - FC Mauerwerk -:-
SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SV Donau - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Zira FK - Səbail FK -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
15:30 NK Solin - HNK Šibenik -:-
15:30 NK Zadar - NK Lučko -:-
15:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Kustošija -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Ringkøbing IF -:-
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Tarup-Paarup IF -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
15:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad -:-
15:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK -:-
15:00 Odder IGF - Brabrand IF -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
15:00 B.93 København - BK Marienlyst -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Brønshøj BK -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - BK Avarta -:-
15:00 Hillerød GI - Vanløse IF -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
12:30 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Randers SK Freja - Næstved BK -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK -:-
14:30 HB Køge - B.93 København -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:15 Holbæk B&I - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 Hellerup IK - AC Horsens -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
14:15 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB -:-
14:45 Aarhus GF - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
15:15 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Odense BK -:-
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK -:-
12:00 HB Køge - B.93 København -:-
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 Hellerup IK - AC Horsens -:-
15:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:30 FC Helsingør - FK Viborg -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Næsby BK -:-
Écosse > Premiership 2018/2019  Écosse >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC -:-
Écosse > Championship 2018/2019  Écosse >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Écosse > League One 2018/2019  Écosse >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC -:-
Écosse > League Two 2018/2019  Écosse >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
France > Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > Finale  France >   Coupe de la Ligue 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Dijon FCO -:-
Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp -:-
Lille OSC - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Rodez Aveyron -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2018/2019  Grèce >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
AEK Athen - Panetolikos -:-
AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis -:-
Skoda Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos -:-
Aris Saloniki - OFI Heraklion -:-
Lamia - Panionios GSS -:-
Levadiakos - PAS Giannina -:-
Olympiakos Piräus - Atromitos -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
MOL Vidi FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Paksi SE - Újpest FC -:-
Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - Puskás FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Italie > Serie B 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova -:-
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - US Palermo -:-
15:00 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno -:-
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
AC Milan - Atalanta -:-
SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona -:-
Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
AS Roma - Genoa CFC -:-
Empoli FC - Inter -:-
Udinese Calcio - US Palermo -:-
Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - Torino FC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2018/2019  Malte >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
14:00 Gżira United - Pietá Hotspurs -:-
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Balzan FC -:-
16:15 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
19:45 De Graafschap - Heracles Almelo -:-
20:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen -:-
Pays-Bas > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - GVVV -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - BVV Barendrecht -:-
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
18:00 SVV Scheveningen - Vitesse (J) -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - SV Spakenburg -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 VV Noordwijk - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV Eemdijk -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV SJC -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Lisse -:-
15:00 Quick Boys - ASV De Dijk -:-
18:00 Achilles'29 - HSV Hoek -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice -:-
Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa -:-
Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Bytovia Bytów -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 -:-
FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava -:-
SFC Opava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
FC Hradec Králové - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Vítkovice - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostějov -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Chertanovo Moskva -:-
FK Tambov - Luch-Energia -:-
FK Tyumen - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Mordovia Saransk - PFC Sochi -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Avangard Kursk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Khimki -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Serbie > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbie >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
Dinamo Vranje - Vojvodina -:-
FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Napredak - Partizan -:-
Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Zemun -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Krško - NK Triglav -:-
NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
NK Domžale - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun -:-
FC Luzern - FC Basel -:-
FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen -:-
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2018/2019  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Wohlen -:-
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Zürich II -:-
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2018/2019 >
CS Chênois - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Echallens - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Langenthal -:-
FC Schötz - FC Zug -:-
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
FC Mendrisio - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Baden - FC Gossau -:-
FC Red Star Zürich - SV Höngg -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Winterthur U21 -:-
Suisse > Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019  Suisse >  Femmes Ligue Nationale A 2018/2019 >
Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 -:-
FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern -:-