. .
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe B AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe B
Al Ittihad - Al Jazeera -:-
Al Kuwait SC - Al Najma -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe D AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe D
Altyn Asyr FK - Qualifikant -:-
FC Dordoi - FC Istiklol -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe E AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe E
Dhaka Abahani Limited - Qualifikant -:-
N.N. - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe F AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe F
Yangon United - Nagaworld FC -:-
Hà Nội FC - Tampines Rovers -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe G
Persija Jakarta - Shan United -:-
Ceres–Negros FC - Bình Dương FC -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe I AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > Groupe I
April 25 - Qualifikant -:-
Hang Yuen FC - Kitchee SC -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
10:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC -:-
13:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants -:-
13:00 FC Ararat - Lori FC -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Artsakh FC -:-
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura >
21:00 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21:00 Oriente Petrolero - Destroyers -:-
21:00 Real Potosí - San José -:-
21:00 Royal Pari - Nacional Potosí -:-
21:00 Aurora - Blooming -:-
21:00 Always Ready - Bolívar -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Sport Boys Warnes -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
19:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2018/2019 >
16:30 Al Dhafra - Ajman Club -:-
16:30 Dibba Al Fujairah - Baniyas SC -:-
16:30 Emirates Club - Sharjah FC -:-
16:30 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Fujairah -:-
16:30 Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba SCC -:-
16:30 Al Wahda - Al Ain FC -:-
16:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Jazira Club -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Recreativo Granada - Recreativo Huelva -:-
RB Linense - Don Benito -:-
Talavera CF - FC Cartagena -:-
Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
San Fernando CD - FC Jumilla -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Almería B -:-
UD Ibiza - Atlético Malagueño -:-
Real Murcia - UD Melilla -:-
CD Badajoz - Sevilla Atlético -:-
CF Villanovense - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
16:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi -:-
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:30 Al Bahri - Al Hussein -:-
15:30 Al Kahraba - Al Naft -:-
15:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Diwaniya -:-
15:30 Al Minaa - Erbil -:-
15:30 Al Najaf - Al Hudood -:-
15:30 Al Shorta - Amanat Baghdad -:-
15:30 Al Samawa - Naft Al Junoob -:-
15:30 Al Talaba - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya -:-
15:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
15:30 Naft Maysan - Al Zawraa -:-
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
21:15 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 HK Kópavogur - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
Italie > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Finale  Italie >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Malaisie > Super League 2019  Malaisie >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Pahang FA -:-
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - PKNS FC -:-
15:00 Melaka United - Felda United FC -:-
15:00 Perak TBG - PKNP FC -:-
15:00 Selangor FA - Kedah FA -:-
15:00 Terengganu FA - MISC-MIFA -:-
Monténégro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Monténégro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska -:-
17:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Lovćen -:-
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:30 OFK Titograd - FK Mornar Bar -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
NK Triglav - NK Krško -:-
NK Celje - NK Maribor -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale -:-
ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje -:-
NK Aluminij - NŠ Mura -:-
Suède > Allsvenskan 2019  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 IF Elfsborg - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
19:00 Falkenbergs FF - Djurgårdens IF -:-
19:00 IFK Göteborg - Malmö FF -:-
19:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF -:-
19:00 Hammarby IF - Östersunds FK -:-
19:00 Helsingborgs IF - AIK Solna -:-
19:00 Örebro SK - IFK Norrköping -:-
19:00 IK Sirius - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
19:00 Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF -:-
19:00 Örgryte IS - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Växjö DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
19:00 Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo -:-
19:00 Kristianstads DFF - Linköpings FC -:-
19:00 FC Rosengård - Piteå IF -:-
19:00 Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro DFF -:-
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Vittsjö GIK -:-
Suisse > Super League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Super League 2018/2019 >
FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen -:-
FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Aarau - SC Kriens -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Schaffhausen -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso -:-
Servette Genève - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-