08.12.2023 | 19:00 | Hallescher FC | - | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:2 (1:1) | |
09.12.2023 | 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
14:00 | SV Sandhausen | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | SC Freiburg II | - | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | VfB Lübeck | - | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
16:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | - | MSV Duisburg | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
10.12.2023 | 13:30 | Jahn Regensburg | - | Viktoria Köln | 1:1 (1:0) | |
16:30 | Dynamo Dresden | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
19:30 | Preußen Münster | - | SC Verl | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
06.02.2024 | 19:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2:0 (1:0) |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn Regensburg (A) | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 41 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 13 | 37 | |
3 | SC Verl | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38:29 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | SV Sandhausen (A) | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 30 | |
5 | SSV Ulm 1846 (N) | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:26 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 28 | |
7 | SpVgg Unterhaching (N) | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 28 | |
8 | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 27 | |
10 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 26 | |
11 | Preußen Münster (N) | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 25 | |
12 | Borussia Dortmund II | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 25 | |
13 | TSV 1860 München | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 20:20 | 0 | 23 | |
14 | Arminia Bielefeld (A) | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 22 | |
15 | Viktoria Köln | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | 22 | |
16 | Hallescher FC | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | 18 | |
17 | VfB Lübeck (N) | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | Waldhof Mannheim | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 | |
19 | MSV Duisburg | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | 13 | |
20 | SC Freiburg II | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14:34 | -20 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |