19.01.2019 | 13:35 | Harrogate Town | - | Hartlepool United | 3:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Wrexham AFC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Chesterfield FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Halifax Town | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Barnet FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Bromley FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Sutton United | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Leyton Orient | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Solihull Moors | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Maidstone United | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Salford City | - | Gateshead FC | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 49:22 | 27 | 57 | |
2 | Solihull Moors | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 47:27 | 20 | 57 | |
3 | Salford City | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 57:32 | 25 | 56 | |
4 | AFC Fylde | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 47:23 | 24 | 53 | |
5 | Wrexham AFC | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:22 | 14 | 53 | |
6 | Harrogate Town | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 57:40 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | Sutton United | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 40:34 | 6 | 50 | |
8 | Ebbsfleet United | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:31 | 14 | 47 | |
9 | Eastleigh FC | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | 46 | |
10 | Bromley FC | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | 40 | |
11 | Barrow AFC | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:34 | -2 | 40 | |
12 | Barnet FC | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 28:37 | -9 | 39 | |
13 | Gateshead FC | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 38:30 | 8 | 38 | |
14 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:38 | -1 | 38 | |
15 | Boreham Wood | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | 38 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | 37 | |
17 | Hartlepool United | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | 36 | |
18 | Chesterfield FC | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | 32 | |
19 | Havant & Waterlooville | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:53 | -9 | 32 | |
20 | Dover Athletic | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 31:47 | -16 | 32 | |
21 | Maidenhead United | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 33:54 | -21 | 31 | |
22 | Aldershot Town | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 24:49 | -25 | 27 | |
23 | Maidstone United | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 27:50 | -23 | 25 | |
24 | Braintree Town | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 29:53 | -24 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Qualification | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |