19.09.2023 | 20:00 | Cosmos Koblenz | - | FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20.09.2023 | 19:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | - | Eintracht Trier | 0:2 (0:0) | |
19:30 | VfR Baumholder | - | TSG Pfeddersheim | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | - | SV Auersmacher | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | TuS Mechtersheim | - | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | FK Pirmasens | 1:5 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | SpVgg Quierschied | - | FC Karbach | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | SV Morlautern | - | FC Bitburg | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
24.02.2024 | 14:00 | FV Engers 07 | - | FV 07 Diefflen | 0:2 (0:2) | |
06.03.2024 | 19:30 | Wormatia Worms | - | SV Gonsenheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 39:6 | 33 | 36 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 33:10 | 23 | 30 | |
3 | FK Pirmasens | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 26 | |
4 | SV Gonsenheim | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:12 | 25 | 25 | |
5 | FC Karbach | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 22 | |
6 | SV Auersmacher | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 21 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 | |
8 | FV Engers 07 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | FV Dudenhofen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 16 | |
11 | FV 07 Diefflen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | 16 | |
12 | SV Morlautern | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | SpVgg Quierschied | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | 13 | |
15 | VfR Baumholder | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 12 | |
16 | TuS Mechtersheim | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 9 | |
17 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | 9 | |
18 | Cosmos Koblenz | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 7 | |
19 | FC Bitburg | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | 7 | |
20 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 22:41 | -19 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |