30.04.2024 | 18:30 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | - | Arminia Ludwigshafen | -:- | |
19:00 | SpVgg Quierschied | - | SV Auersmacher | -:- | ||
01.05.2024 | 14:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | - | FK Pirmasens | -:- | |
14:00 | Cosmos Koblenz | - | FV 07 Diefflen | -:- | ||
14:00 | Eintracht Trier | - | FC Karbach | -:- | ||
14:00 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | - | FC Bitburg | -:- | ||
14:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | FV Dudenhofen | -:- | ||
15:00 | FV Engers 07 | - | TSG Pfeddersheim | -:- | ||
15:00 | SV Morlautern | - | SV Gonsenheim | -:- | ||
15:30 | TuS Mechtersheim | - | VfR Baumholder | -:- |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 33 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 101:27 | 74 | 89 | |
2 | FK Pirmasens | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 78:35 | 43 | 65 | |
3 | SV Gonsenheim | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 81:42 | 39 | 65 | |
4 | SV Auersmacher | 33 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 61:53 | 8 | 58 | |
5 | Wormatia Worms | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 65:43 | 22 | 57 | |
6 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 70:58 | 12 | 53 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 33 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 60:53 | 7 | 52 | |
8 | SV Morlautern | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 57:60 | -3 | 50 | |
9 | FV 07 Diefflen | 33 | 16 | 2 | 15 | 66:70 | -4 | 50 | |
10 | FV Engers 07 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 66:53 | 13 | 49 | |
11 | FC Karbach | 33 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 64:74 | -10 | 48 | |
12 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 52:69 | -17 | 43 | |
13 | TuS Mechtersheim | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 56:48 | 8 | 42 | |
14 | FV Dudenhofen | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 51:54 | -3 | 39 | |
15 | Cosmos Koblenz | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 59:63 | -4 | 39 | |
16 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 34:58 | -24 | 34 | |
17 | VfR Baumholder | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 51:73 | -22 | 31 | |
18 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 33 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 44:83 | -39 | 27 | |
19 | SpVgg Quierschied | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 29:73 | -44 | 22 | |
20 | FC Bitburg | 33 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 42:98 | -56 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |