25.08.2023 | 19:30 | FK Pirmasens | - | VfR Baumholder | 5:0 (1:0) | |
20:00 | FV 07 Diefflen | - | FC Bitburg | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
26.08.2023 | 13:00 | SV Gonsenheim | - | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 7:0 (3:0) | |
14:00 | Wormatia Worms | - | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 5:0 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | - | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 2:5 (1:1) | ||
15:30 | FC Karbach | - | TuS Mechtersheim | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
15:30 | SV Auersmacher | - | TSG Pfeddersheim | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
27.08.2023 | 14:30 | FV Engers 07 | - | Eintracht Trier | 2:4 (1:2) | |
15:00 | FV Dudenhofen | - | SV Morlautern | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | SpVgg Quierschied | - | Cosmos Koblenz | 1:3 (0:2) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27:5 | 22 | 21 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | SV Gonsenheim | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 16 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 16 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 16 | |
6 | FC Karbach | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | SV Auersmacher | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 15 | |
8 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20:17 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | FV 07 Diefflen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
10 | FV Dudenhofen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | FV Engers 07 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | TuS Mechtersheim | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | 7 | |
14 | SpVgg Quierschied | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Cosmos Koblenz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 6 | |
16 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | 6 | |
17 | SV Morlautern | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | TSG Pfeddersheim | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | 3 | |
19 | FC Bitburg | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | 1 | |
20 | VfR Baumholder | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |