24.05.2021 | Viktoria Clarholz | - | SC Paderborn 07 II | pas disputer | ||
SpVgg Vreden | - | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | pas disputer | |||
TuS Haltern | - | SV Schermbeck | pas disputer | |||
TuS Erndtebrück | - | FCE Rheine | pas disputer | |||
TuS Ennepetal | - | FC Gütersloh | pas disputer | |||
RSV Meinerzhagen | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | pas disputer | |||
Holzwickeder SC | - | Preußen Münster II | pas disputer | |||
TSG Sprockhövel | - | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | pas disputer | |||
Westfalia Rhynern | - | Westfalia Herne | pas disputer | |||
Sportfreunde Siegen | - | Hammer SpVg | pas disputer |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gütersloh | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 18 | |
3 | Westfalia Rhynern | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:10 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | TSG Sprockhövel | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 18 | |
5 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 20 | 16 | |
7 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 15 | |
8 | SpVgg Vreden | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Preußen Münster II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 11 | |
13 | TuS Haltern | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | 10 | |
14 | TuS Erndtebrück | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | SV Schermbeck | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | FCE Rheine | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 7 | |
19 | Viktoria Clarholz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 6 | |
20 | Westfalia Herne | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | 1 | |
21 | Hammer SpVg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | 0 |