19.09.2021 | 15:00 | Westfalia Rhynern | - | FCE Rheine | 3:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | SC Paderborn 07 II | - | Sportfreunde Siegen | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | TuS Erndtebrück | - | FC Gütersloh | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | RSV Meinerzhagen | - | Hammer SpVg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | ASC 09 Dortmund | - | SV Schermbeck | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Preußen Münster II | - | SpVgg Vreden | 4:2 (2:2) | ||
15:00 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | - | TuS Ennepetal | 3:3 (3:0) | ||
15:00 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | - | Viktoria Clarholz | 3:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Holzwickeder SC | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
15:15 | Westfalia Herne | - | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | FCE Rheine | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 7 | |
5 | TSG Sprockhövel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | TuS Ennepetal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Preußen Münster II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 6 | |
10 | Holzwickeder SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | TuS Haltern | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 | |
12 | TuS Erndtebrück | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | SV Schermbeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 4 | |
14 | FC Gütersloh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Hammer SpVg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | Viktoria Clarholz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | ||
20 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 | |
21 | Westfalia Herne | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 |
Play-off | |
Relégation |