Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 29.06.2017 19:00 E FC Zaria FC Zaria 1:2 (0:2)
1er tour 06.07.2017 20:00 D FC Zaria FC Zaria 5:6 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) tab
Premier Liga 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.07.2016 20:30 E Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 31.07.2016 19:45 D Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 06.08.2016 17:30 E Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 10.08.2016 17:30 D FK Krupa FK Krupa 3:2 (1:1)
5. Journée 13.08.2016 17:30 E FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 22.08.2016 17:30 D NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI 1:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 27.08.2016 17:30 E Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 11.09.2016 15:30 E NK Vitez NK Vitez 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 18.09.2016 17:00 D Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 25.09.2016 19:00 E Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2:2 (2:1)
11. Journée 01.10.2016 15:00 D Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 16.10.2016 15:00 D Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 22.10.2016 16:00 E Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 30.10.2016 13:00 D Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 4:0 (2:0)
15. Journée 05.11.2016 13:30 E FK Krupa FK Krupa 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 20.11.2016 13:00 D FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:3 (4:1)
17. Journée 27.11.2016 13:00 E NK Metalleghe-BSI NK Metalleghe-BSI 2:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 04.12.2016 13:00 D Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 26.02.2017 13:00 D NK Vitez NK Vitez 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 04.03.2017 15:00 E Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 11.03.2017 15:00 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 18.03.2017 15:00 E Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0:3 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
23. Journée 02.04.2017 19:45 D Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 05.04.2017 16:30 E Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 09.04.2017 19:00 D Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 15.04.2017 19:30 E Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 23.04.2017 17:00 D FK Krupa FK Krupa 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 29.04.2017 17:00 E Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 05.05.2017 19:00 D Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
30. Journée 13.05.2017 19:00 E Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2:3 (1:1)
31. Journée 20.05.2017 17:00 D Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (1:0)
32. Journée 28.05.2017 17:00 E FK Krupa FK Krupa 0:1 (0:0)
Kup BiH 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 21.09.2016 16:00 D NK Bratstvo Gračanica NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2:0
tour des 16 19.10.2016 15:00 D FK Kozara FK Kozara 3:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 26.10.2016 13:30 E FK Kozara FK Kozara 5:0 (2:0)
Quarts de finale 08.03.2017 15:00 D NK Travnik NK Travnik 2:0 (2:0)
Quarts de finale 15.03.2017 15:00 E NK Travnik NK Travnik 2:2 (1:1)
Demi-finales 12.04.2017 18:00 D FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:1 (1:1)
Demi-finales 19.04.2017 16:30 E FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:2 (0:0)
Finale 10.05.2017 18:00 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1)
Finale 17.05.2017 20:00 E Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2:4 (0:0, 1:0) tab