. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2017 > mai FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2017 > mai
01:00 Honduras - El Salvador 2:2 (2:0)
01:30 Mexique - Croatie 1:2 (0:2)
05:00 Fiji - îles Saloman 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > mai FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2017 > mai
23:00 Chili - Pérou 12:0
FIFA > U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe E FIFA >   U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe E
08:00 Nouvelle-Zélande - France 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Honduras - Vietnam 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe F FIFA >   U20 Coupe du Monde 2017 Corée du Sud > Groupe F
11:00 Sénégal - Équateur 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 États-Unis - Arabie Saodite 1:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2016/2017 > Groupe A UEFA >   U19 (F) Qualif. EURO 2016/2017 > Groupe A
16:00 Espagne - Hongrie 3:0
16:00 Belgique - Russie 3:0
CAF > U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Troisième place CAF >   U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Troisième place
16:30 Niger - Guinée 1:3
CAF > U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Finale CAF >   U17 African Championship 2017 Gabun > Finale
19:30 Ghana - Mali 0:1
Allemagne > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2016/2017 > Play-offs  Allemagne >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2016/2017 > Play-offs
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV 07 Elversberg 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Euskirchener TSC 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - TV Herkenrath 1:4 (1:1)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - Germania Windeck 5:1 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 VfB Homberg - TSV Meerbusch 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 4:2 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - Germania Schöneiche 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 06 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Victoria Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 9:3 (6:1)
14:00 FC Strausberg - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - Brandenburger SC Süd 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Askania Bernburg 3:7 (1:5)
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Union Sandersdorf 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Wismut Gera 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:30 SuS Stadtlohn - SV Lippstadt 08 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SuS Neuenkir­chen 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Roland Beckum - FC Gütersloh 2000 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSV Marl-Hüls 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2017 Nord > tour de relégation  Allemagne >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2017 Nord > tour de relégation
15:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Northeim 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bremer SV - Altona 93 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - MSV Duisburg II 1:2
13:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Fortuna Köln 2:1
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Vorwärts Spoho 98 6:2
15:00 Germania Hauenhorst - SGS Essen II 5:1
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Warendorfer SU 2:2
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - GSV Moers 7:4
15:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln II 2:2
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 1:0
14:00 ETSV Würzburg - TSV Jahn Calden 2:0
14:00 SC Regensburg - Wacker München 4:1
14:00 Hegauer FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar II - FV Löchgau 0:0
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Frauenbiburg 0:1
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 4:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Bochum 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Hombrucher SV 3:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 3:1 (3:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 0:7 (0:4)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Augsburg 7:3 (4:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:1)
Andorre > Relegation 2016/2017 > jeux  Andorre >   Relegation 2016/2017 > jeux
16:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Ordino 0:2
Angleterre > Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > Finale  Angleterre >   Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > Finale
16:00 Blackpool FC - Exeter City 2:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:30 Huracán - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 CA San Martín - Sarmiento de Junín 4:2 (1:1)
02:15 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Defensa y Justicia - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Arsenal Sarandí - CA Lanús 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Talleres Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 River Plate - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Rafaela - Belgrano Córdoba 1:2 (1:2)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
16:00 Deportivo Santamarina - Los Andes 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CSD Flandria - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - GyE Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
Armenie > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenie >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 3:1
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Manly United - Sutherland Sharks 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4:1 (0:0)
07:00 Wollongong Wolves - Parramatta FC 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - Sydney FC (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2017  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 2:1 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC 0:3 (0:2)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Canberra Olympic 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Cooma FC - Belconnen United 3:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Clarence United - Northern Rangers 2:3 (1:1)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 1:6 (1:1)
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Ried - SV Mattersburg 2:3 (0:2)
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Langenrohr - SV Leobendorf 1:3
11:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Gaflenz 0:1
16:00 SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Kremser SC 3:2
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Stegersbach - SV Wimpassing 7:1
17:00 SV Oberwart - SV Eltendorf 2:3
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - SV Feldkirchen 0:3
Autriche > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 ASKÖ Oedt - ASV St. Marienkirchen 2:1
17:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Wels 3:0
17:00 WSC Hertha - Union Weißkirchen 2:1
Autriche > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 SC Kundl - SVG Reichenau 1:4
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SPG Silz/Mötz 2:0
11:00 FC Zirl - SV Kirchbichl 8:1
17:00 SV Telfs - SV Fügen 2:0
Autriche > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Nenzing 0:1
15:00 FC Andelsbuch - FC Wolfurt 1:0
16:00 SC Röthis - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 4:2
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SV Wienerberg 3:0
10:15 Favoritner AC - 1. Simmeringer SC 2:1
10:15 Gersthofer SV - Admira Landhaus 2:1
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Südburgenland 4:1
Biélorussie > Kubok 2016/2017 > Finale  Biélorussie >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Finale
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 10:9 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Universitario Sucre - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Club San José - The Strongest 0:1 (0:0)
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 (2:0)
Brésil > Série A 2017  Brésil >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 EC Vitória BA - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético GO - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:3 (1:2)
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Juventude RS - Paraná Clube 2:1 (0:0)
Bulgarie > A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:30 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruse 3:4 (1:1)
20:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:3)
Canada > Soccer League 2017  Canada >   Soccer League 2017 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - York Region Shooters 0:0
Chine > Super League 2017  Chine >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 3:2 (1:1)
Chine > League One 2017  Chine >   League One 2017 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Huanghai FC 3:0 (2:0)
Colombie > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombie >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Millonarios 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - América de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Rionegro Águilas - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
22:15 Tigres FC - Atlético Huila 0:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League Classic 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Classic 2017 >
12:00 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Incheon United 3:2 (3:0)
Corée du Sud > K League Challenge 2017  Corée du Sud >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC 2:2 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Danemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 0:3 (0:2)
Danemark > Relegation Superliga 2017 > 2e tour  Danemark >   Relegation Superliga 2017 > 2e tour
13:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kolding IF - Kjellerup IF 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 BK Marienlyst - Thisted FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 BK Avarta - Brabrand IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Dalum IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Greve Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
Écosse > Playoff 2016/2017 Premiership > Finale  Écosse >   Playoff 2016/2017 Premiership > Finale
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Dundee United 1:0 (0:0)
Égypte > Premiership 2016/2017  Égypte >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
22:00 El Daklyeh - Zamalek 3:4 (1:1)
Équateur > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
19:00 Macará - Delfín 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec 2:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2016/2017  Espagne >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Girona FC 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Elche CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Real Oviedo 4:2 (3:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 1er tour  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Aufstieg > 1er tour
12:00 CD Toledo - Atlético Baleares 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CF Villanovense 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Real Murcia - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Meisterschaft > Demi-finales
19:00 CD Leonesa - FC Barcelona B 2:1
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Abstieg > Relégation  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2016/2017 Abstieg > Relégation
18:00 UD SS Reyes - Levante UD B 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Burgos CF 1:2 (0:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2017  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - New England Revolution 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Orlando City 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:4 (2:3)
23:00 Atlanta United FC - New York City FC 3:1 (3:0)
États-Unis > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  États-Unis >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - San Francisco Deltas 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Miami FC - Puerto Rico FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 FC Edmonton - Indy Eleven 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - North Carolina FC 2:1 (2:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2017 >
01:30 Orlando City B - Charlotte Independence 1:3 (1:2)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Reno 1868 FC 3:3 (0:2)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Portland Timbers 2 3:1 (3:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 New York RB II - Charleston Battery 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Harrisburg City Islanders 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Sacramento Republic FC 2:2 (0:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Orlando Pride 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 FC Kansas City - Washington Spirit 3:2 (2:1)
04:00 Portland Thorns - Boston Breakers 2:0 (2:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2017  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF 1:1 (0:0)
France > Relegation Ligue 1 2016/2017 > Finale  France >   Relegation Ligue 1 2016/2017 > Finale
21:00 FC Lorient - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
France > Relegation Ligue 2 2016/2017 > Finale  France >   Relegation Ligue 2 2016/2017 > Finale
18:00 US Orléans - Paris FC 1:0 (0:0)
Géorgie > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Géorgie >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 FC Saburtalo - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 4:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Inter Allies - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tema Youth - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ashanti Gold 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - Bolga All Stars 5:1 (2:1)
17:15 Hearts of Oak - Liberty Professionals 1:1 (1:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2017 Playoffs  Grèce >   Superleague 2017 Playoffs >
17:15 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Grèce > Football League 2016/2017  Grèce >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Lamia - Panthrakikos pas disputer
AEL Kalloni - Panegialios FC pas disputer
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AO Trikala - Chania FC 6:1 (4:1)
16:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Kallithea GS 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Sparta FC 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Acharnaikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kissamikos - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Panserraikos - Aiginiakos FC 4:5 (0:3)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
03:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Guastatoya 2:0 (1:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2017  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 Víkingur - Skála ÍF 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - EB/Streymur 1:2 (1:0)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
15:30 Arema Cronus FC - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gresik United - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
20:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1 (2:1)
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (0:1)
Islande > 1. deild 2017  Islande >   1. deild 2017 >
19:00 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:3
Italie > Serie A 2016/2017  Italie >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 2:4 (0:2)
20:45 US Palermo - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Crotone - Lazio Roma 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 5:3 (3:2)
20:45 Inter - Udinese Calcio 5:2 (3:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 Relegation > Finale  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 Relegation > Finale
17:00 Carrarese Calcio - Lupa Roma 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AC Prato - Tuttocuoio 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 Relegation > Finale  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 Relegation > Finale
16:30 Teramo Calcio - AC Lumezzane 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Forlì FC 2:0 (1:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 Relegation > Finale  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 Relegation > Finale
16:00 Akragas - AS Melfi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vibonese - US Catanzaro 1:1 (1:1)
Italie > A-jeun Primavera Playoff 2017 > 2e tour  Italie >  A-jeun Primavera Playoff 2017 > 2e tour
14:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 4:1 ap
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Demi-finales  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Demi-finales
22:00 UWI Pelicans - Portmore United 0:2 ap
Japon > J1 League 2017  Japon >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:1)
Japon > J2 League 2017  Japon >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:3 (1:3)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Mito HollyHock 2:3 (0:3)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:4 (0:0)
Japon > J3 League 2017  Japon >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United 1:0
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Azul Claro Numazu 1:4
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Tochigi SC 1:0
06:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Ryūkyū 1:2
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Fukushima United 1:2
07:00 Nagano Parceiro - Kataller Toyama 1:0
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Cerezo Osaka II 0:0
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Tokyo II 1:0
Japon > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Vanraure Hachinohe 5:0
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai University - FC Osaka 1:1
06:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:0
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Tochigi Uva 3:3
06:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai 0:6
06:00 FC Imabari - MIO Biwako Shiga 2:1
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Astana - Shakter Karaganda 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Drenica - Prishtina KF 1:3
17:00 Drita Gjilan - Besa Pejë 2:0
17:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Llapi 1:2
17:00 KF Liria - KF Hajvalia 9:1
17:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Feronikeli 0:3
Lettonie > Virsliga 2017  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FS Metta/LU 3:2 (1:2)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2017 > 2e tour  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2017 > 2e tour
17:30 FK Palanga - Utenis Utena 1:0
18:00 FC Hegelmann Litauen - FK Sūduva 0:3
18:30 Viltis Vilnius - FK Atlantas 0:13
Luxembourg > Coupe 2016/2017 > Finale  Luxembourg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > Finale
17:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange 1:4
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 FK Pelister - Vardar Skopje 2:3 (0:2)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 4:4 (2:2)
16:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pobeda Junior 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Makedonija GP - FK Bregalnica Štip 5:3 (2:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Lobi Stars - Shooting Stars FC 3:0
17:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars 2:0
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 3:0
17:00 Akwa United - Bukola Babes 3:0
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC 2:1
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Wikki Tourists 2:0
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers 4:0
17:00 Gombe United - Katsina United 1:0
17:00 Plateau United - Remo Stars 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2017  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Sarpsborg 08 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Sogndal IL 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Tromsø IL 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Molde FK - Stabæk IF 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 SK Brann - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elverum Fotball - Levanger FK 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - FK Arendal 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Florø SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ranheim IL 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Åsane Fotball - Strømmen IF 2:2 (1:2)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
14:00 Brumunddal - Alta IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Oslo 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Raufoss IL 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Finnsnes IL - Bærum SK 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:2 (2:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
14:00 Fana IL - Notodden FK 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Odds BK II - FK Vidar 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 IL Hødd - Nest-Sotra 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Bryne FK - Vindbjart FK 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fram Larvik - Byåsen Toppfotball 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - Egersunds IK 2:1 (1:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2017  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2017 >
14:00 Røa IL - Medkila IL 4:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Europa League > 2e tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Europa League > 2e tour
12:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 4:3 (2:0, 3:0, 3:0) tab
Pays-Bas > Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Abstieg > 3e tour  Pays-Bas >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Abstieg > 3e tour
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda 1:4 (1:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Deportivo Municipal 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Atlético 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martín 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 CD Unión Comercio - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso 2:0 (1:0)
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (2:1)
Pologne > I Liga 2016/2017  Pologne >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
12:30 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 Bytovia Bytów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 MKS Kluczbork - Znicz Pruszkow 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wisła Puławy 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 GKS Tychy '71 - Stal Mielec 1:4 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2016/2017 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça 2016/2017 > Finale
18:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. SC Znojmo 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SK Prostějov - FC Vítkovice 0:3 (0:3)
Romanie > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Romanie >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - ASA Târgu Mureş 3:1 (2:0)
Russie > Relegation Premier Liga 2016/2017 > jeux  Russie >   Relegation Premier Liga 2016/2017 > jeux
14:00 FK Orenburg - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2017  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (1:1)
Suède > Superettan 2017  Suède >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Gefle IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 (0:1)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 IK Brage - IFK Luleå 2:1
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Team Thorengruppen SK 3:2
16:00 Assyriska - Akropolis IF 2:1
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Västerås SK 1:5
17:00 Enskede IK - Vasalunds IF 0:2
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Landskrona BoIS 0:1
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Husqvarna FF 1:1
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Assyriska BK 2:1
Suisse > Super League 2016/2017  Suisse >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Lugano 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Sion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Thaïlande > Premier League 2017  Thaïlande >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Ubon UMT United 0:1
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Navy FC 2:0
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Pattaya United 2:0
14:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0
Turquie > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquie >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Karabükspor - Kayserispor 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş 0:4 (0:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Intermedio >
00:00 CA Peñarol - CA Fénix 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 CA Juventud - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - Racing Club 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sud América - Danubio FC 1:1 (0:0)