H (Match allé) | Shirak FC | - | ND Gorica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | ND Gorica | - | Shirak FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 14:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: ND Gorica | ||||
H (Match allé) | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | FC Dunav Ruse | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Dunav Ruse | - | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 16:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Kairat | - | FK Atlantas | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Atlantas | - | FK Kairat | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 16:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Kairat | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Ventspils | - | Valur Reykjavík | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Valur Reykjavík | - | FK Ventspils | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 17:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 22:00 | vainqueur: Valur Reykjavík | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Partizani | - | Botev Plovdiv | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Botev Plovdiv | - | FK Partizani | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 17:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
H (Match allé) | Pyunik FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Pyunik FC | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 17:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Trenčín | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | AS Trenčín | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 17:20 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: AS Trenčín | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Levadia | - | Cork City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Cork City | - | FC Levadia | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 17:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: Cork City | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Minsk | - | NSÍ Runavík | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | NSÍ Runavík | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 17:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | FK Sūduva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sūduva | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 17:00 | vainqueur: FK Sūduva | ||||
H (Match allé) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | SCR Altach | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | SCR Altach | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: SCR Altach | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vaasan PS | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Vaasan PS | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:15 | vainqueur: Vaasan PS | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dacia Chişinău | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 16:00 | vainqueur: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Batumi | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Dinamo Batumi | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Jagiellonia Białystok | ||||
H (Match allé) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | B36 Tórshavn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | B36 Tórshavn | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lyngby BK | - | Bangor City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Bangor City | - | Lyngby BK | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: Lyngby BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Beitar Jerusalem | - | Budapesti Vasas | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Budapesti Vasas | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Beitar Jerusalem | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | FK Jelgava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Jelgava | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 17:30 | vainqueur: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Levski Sofia | - | FK Sutjeska | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sutjeska | - | Levski Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 18:59 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Levski Sofia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Odds BK | - | Ballymena United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ballymena United | - | Odds BK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: Odds BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | UE Santa Coloma | - | NK Osijek | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Osijek | - | UE Santa Coloma | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: NK Osijek | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Zaria | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sarajevo | - | FC Zaria | 5:6 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: FC Zaria | ||||
H (Match allé) | Zira FK | - | FC Differdange 03 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Differdange 03 | - | Zira FK | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Zira FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | AEK Larnaca | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lincoln Red Imps | - | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 22:00 | vainqueur: AEK Larnaca | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Haugesund | - | Coleraine FC | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Coleraine FC | - | FK Haugesund | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: FK Haugesund | ||||
H (Match allé) | CS FOLA Esch | - | FC Milsami | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Milsami | - | CS FOLA Esch | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 19:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 17:00 | vainqueur: CS FOLA Esch | ||||
H (Match allé) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | KF Tiranë | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Tiranë | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 17:00 | vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | Bala Town | - | FC Vaduz | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Vaduz | - | Bala Town | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Vaduz | ||||
H (Match allé) | Connah's Quay Nomads | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: HJK Helsinki | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vojvodina | - | MFK Ružomberok | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | MFK Ružomberok | - | Vojvodina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: MFK Ružomberok | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Midtjylland | - | Derry City | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Derry City | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: FC Midtjylland | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Skënderbeu | - | UE Sant Julià | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | UE Sant Julià | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H (Match allé) | IFK Norrköping | - | KF Prishtina | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Prishtina | - | IFK Norrköping | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: IFK Norrköping | ||||
H (Match allé) | KÍ Klaksvík | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AIK Solna | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: AIK Solna | ||||
H (Match allé) | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Ordabasy | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Ordabasy | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 17:00 | vainqueur: Široki Brijeg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Crvena Zvezda | - | Floriana FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Floriana FC | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mladost Lučani | - | Inter Baku | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Inter Baku | - | Mladost Lučani | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Inter Baku | ||||
H (Match allé) | SP Tre Penne | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Rabotnički | - | SP Tre Penne | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 17:30 | vainqueur: FK Rabotnički | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Domžale | - | FC Flora | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Flora | - | NK Domžale | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: NK Domžale | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mladost Podgorica | - | Gandzasar Kapan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Gandzasar Kapan | - | Mladost Podgorica | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: Mladost Podgorica | ||||
H (Match allé) | Valletta FC | - | SS Folgore/Falciano | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | SS Folgore/Falciano | - | Valletta FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Valletta FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | St. Johnstone FC | - | FK Trakai | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Trakai | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Trakai | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rangers FC | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Rangers FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 04.07.2017 19:45 | vainqueur: Progrès Niedercorn | ||||
H (Match allé) | Crusaders FC | - | FK Liepāja | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Liepāja | - | Crusaders FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 18:45 | vainqueur: FK Liepāja | ||||
H (Match allé) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | FK Zeta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Zeta | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lech Poznań | - | FK Pelister | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Pelister | - | Lech Poznań | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 17:00 | vainqueur: Lech Poznań | ||||
H (Match allé) | Videoton FC | - | Balzan FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Balzan FC | - | Videoton FC | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 04.07.2017 17:45 | vainqueur: Videoton FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | St. Joseph's FC | - | AEL Limassol | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | AEL Limassol | - | St. Joseph's FC | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 16:00 | vainqueur: AEL Limassol | ||||
H (Match allé) | KR Reykjavík | - | SJK Seinäjoki | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | SJK Seinäjoki | - | KR Reykjavík | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 21:15 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: KR Reykjavík | ||||
H (Match allé) | UMF Stjarnan | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Shamrock Rovers | - | UMF Stjarnan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 29.06.2017 21:15 | R (match retour): 06.07.2017 21:00 | vainqueur: Shamrock Rovers | ||||