. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > finale
Wydad AC - Al-Ahly -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 USM Bel Abbes - DRB Tadjenanet -:-
20:00 US Biskra - USM Blida -:-
20:00 CS Constantine - JS Saoura -:-
20:00 CR Bélouizdad - MC Oran -:-
20:00 ES Sétif - JS Kabylie -:-
20:00 USM El Harrach - NA Hussein Dey -:-
20:00 MC Alger - Paradou AC -:-
20:00 Olympique Médéa - USM Alger -:-
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Sandhausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
19:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo -:-
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Verl -:-
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
19:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Memmingen -:-
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Heimstetten - BCF Wolfratshausen -:-
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
19:30 TSG Balingen - FV Ravensburg -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
19:30 SC Condor Hamburg - SV Rugenbergen -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - SC V/W 04 Billstedt -:-
20:00 Hamburger SV III - FC Süderelbe -:-
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2017/2018  Angleterre >   Championship 2017/2018 >
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC -:-
Argentine > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentine >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
23:05 Chacarita Juniors - GyE La Plata -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenie >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
07:20 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-
Autriche > Erste Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Erste Liga 2017/2018 >
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering -:-
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau Weiß Linz -:-
18:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg -:-
20:30 WSG Wattens - SV Ried -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
19:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten -:-
19:00 Union St. Florian - LASK (A) -:-
19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Lafnitz -:-
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - USV Allerheiligen -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf -:-
Austria Wien (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - FC Admira Wacker (A) -:-
SKU Amstetten - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Horn -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kremser SC - SV Leobendorf -:-
SC Zwettl - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SV Rohrbach - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
Autriche > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 ASK Kohfidisch - SV Stegersbach -:-
19:00 SV Mattersburg (A) - SC Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
Autriche > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SV St. Jakob/Rosental -:-
SV Feldkirchen - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - SK Treibach -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2017/2018 >
19:00 DSV Leoben - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - SC Bruck/Mur -:-
19:00 TSV Pöllau - USV Mettersdorf -:-
19:00 SV Wildon - SC Liezen -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
20:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liège -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2017  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2017 >
FK Krumkachy Minsk - FK Gomel -:-
FK Gorodeya - FK Minsk -:-
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest -:-
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov -:-
Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk -:-
Brésil > Série B 2017  Brésil >   Série B 2017 >
ABC FC - Luverdense -:-
Santa Cruz FC - Clube Náutico -:-
Figueirense - GE Brasil Pelotas -:-
Goiás EC - Criciúma EC -:-
Guarani FC - América MG -:-
Juventude RS - Ceará SC -:-
Paraná Clube - Oeste FC -:-
Boa EC - Londrina EC -:-
Paysandu SC - Vila Nova FC GO -:-
Internacional - CR Brasil -:-
Bulgarie > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarie >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Croatie >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Danemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Helsingør -:-
20:15 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:45 El Raja Sporting Club - Tanta -:-
17:00 Zamalek - PetroJet Football Club -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
13:55 Sharjah FC - Emirates Club -:-
16:45 Al Jazira Club - Al Ahli -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
21:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
20:30 CD Numancia - AD Alcorcón -:-
France > Ligue 1 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:45 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
France > Ligue 2 2017/2018  France >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 US Orléans - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 Tours FC - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Brest -:-
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Béziers - US Avranches -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Marseille Consolat -:-
20:00 US Concarneau - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Les Herbiers VF - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - US Créteil-Lusitanos -:-
20:00 Entente SSG - Red Star FC -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Kitchee SC - Warriors FC -:-
Indonésie > Liga 1 2017  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Mitra Kukar - Bhayangkara FC -:-
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung -:-
Italie > Serie B 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
20:30 Pescara Calcio - US Palermo -:-
Koweït > Premier League 2017/2018  Koweït >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Al Tadamun - Qadsia SC -:-
18:00 Al Salmiya SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
19:00 Floriana FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2017/2018  Maroc >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
18:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Wydad AC -:-
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Difaâ d'El Jadida -:-
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan -:-
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - FUS de Rabat -:-
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Safi -:-
18:00 RAC Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
02:00 Reynosa FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
17:00 Club Tijuana II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
17:00 CF América II - Pumas UNAM II -:-
19:00 CF Pachuca II - Tuxtla FC -:-
19:00 Puebla FC II - Club Irapuato -:-
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Loros UCOL -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul -:-
21:45 Club Tijuana - Club León -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
13:00 Spicul Chișcăreni - FC Sheriff -:-
13:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Milsami -:-
13:00 FC Zimbru - Dacia Chişinău -:-
Ouzbékistan > PFL 2017  Ouzbékistan >   PFL 2017 >
14:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
20:45 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids -:-
20:45 Bala Town - Llandudno FC -:-
20:45 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Prestatyn Town -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Utrecht (J) - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 FC Volendam - Jong PSV -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch -:-
20:00 MVV - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Oss -:-
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap -:-
20:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
20:00 SC Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - FC Emmen -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
19:30 Achilles'29 - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
19:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Zwolle -:-
19:30 FC Twente - vv Alkmaar -:-
Pérou > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - FBC Melgar -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - CD Aves -:-
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
15:15 Al Rayyan - Qatar SC -:-
15:15 Al Gharafa - Al Markhiya SC -:-
17:25 Al Khor SC - Al Duhail SC -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russie >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FK Ural - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Singapour > S.League 2017  Singapour >   S.League 2017 >
12:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC -:-
13:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2017/2018  Suisse >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2017/2018  Turquie >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
18:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Thanh Hóa FC - Bình Dương FC -:-