Europa League 1999/2000
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 16.09.1999 E Vojvodina Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 30.09.1999 D Vojvodina Vojvodina 3:2 (1:1)
2e tour 21.10.1999 D Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
2e tour 04.11.1999 E Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
3e tour 25.11.1999 D Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 4:1 (2:0)
3e tour 09.12.1999 E Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 29.02.2000 D Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 07.03.2000 E Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 16.03.2000 E Leeds United Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 23.03.2000 D Leeds United Leeds United 2:1 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 1999/2000
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.08.1999 16:30 E FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 1:0
2. Journée 08.08.1999 16:30 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0
3. Journée 13.08.1999 17:00 E FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:0
4. Journée 22.08.1999 16:30 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0
5. Journée 27.08.1999 17:00 E Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 3:2
6. Journée 11.09.1999 16:30 E Dukla Pribram Dukla Pribram 1:1
7. Journée 20.09.1999 19:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0
8. Journée 26.09.1999 16:30 E FC Petra Drnovice FC Petra Drnovice 1:0
9. Journée 04.10.1999 16:30 D Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 3:1
10. Journée 17.10.1999 15:30 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0
11. Journée 25.10.1999 16:30 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4:0
12. Journée 30.10.1999 18:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1
13. Journée 08.11.1999 17:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:1
14. Journée 21.11.1999 16:30 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0
15. Journée 29.11.1999 16:30 D Boby Brno Boby Brno 3:1
16. Journée 03.12.1999 17:00 D FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 2:0
17. Journée 18.02.2000 17:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:1
18. Journée 26.02.2000 15:00 D FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3:0
19. Journée 03.03.2000 14:30 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0
20. Journée 12.03.2000 16:30 D Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 2:1
21. Journée 20.03.2000 16:30 D Dukla Pribram Dukla Pribram 3:1
22. Journée 26.03.2000 16:30 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0
23. Journée 02.04.2000 16:30 D FC Petra Drnovice FC Petra Drnovice 2:1
24. Journée 07.04.2000 17:00 E Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
25. Journée 16.04.2000 16:30 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 3:1
26. Journée 21.04.2000 17:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0
27. Journée 30.04.2000 16:30 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:1
28. Journée 06.05.2000 16:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:5
29. Journée 13.05.2000 16:30 D České Budějovice České Budějovice 4:1
30. Journée 17.05.2000 16:30 E Stavo Artikel Brno Stavo Artikel Brno 1:3