1. Journée
21.10.2018 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio -:-
21.10.2018 20:30 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena Robur Siena -:-
21.10.2018 20:30 US Pontedera US Pontedera - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
6. Journée
14.10.2018 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella rep.
14.10.2018 14:30 AC Cuneo AC Cuneo - Olbia Olbia
14.10.2018 14:30 Arzachena Arzachena - Juventus II Juventus II
14.10.2018 14:30 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
14.10.2018 14:30 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese - AC Pisa AC Pisa
14.10.2018 16:30 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
14.10.2018 16:30 US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 - Robur Siena Robur Siena
14.10.2018 20:30 Albissola Albissola - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
15.10.2018 18:30 Gozzano Gozzano - Lucchese Lucchese
15.10.2018 20:45 US Arezzo US Arezzo - US Pontedera US Pontedera
7. Journée
17.10.2018 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella rep.
17.10.2018 20:30 AC Pisa AC Pisa - Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza -:-
17.10.2018 20:30 Albissola Albissola - US Pistoiese US Pistoiese -:-
17.10.2018 20:30 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria -:-
17.10.2018 20:30 Olbia Olbia - US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 -:-
17.10.2018 20:30 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio - Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio -:-
17.10.2018 20:30 Robur Siena Robur Siena - AC Cuneo AC Cuneo -:-
18.10.2018 15:00 Juventus II Juventus II - US Arezzo US Arezzo -:-
18.10.2018 20:30 Lucchese Lucchese - Arzachena Arzachena -:-
18.10.2018 20:30 US Pontedera US Pontedera - Gozzano Gozzano -:-
8. Journée
21.10.2018 15:30 Arzachena Arzachena - US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 -:-
21.10.2018 16:30 Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria - Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio -:-
21.10.2018 16:30 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio - Olbia Olbia -:-
21.10.2018 16:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - US Pontedera US Pontedera -:-
21.10.2018 16:30 Juventus II Juventus II - Robur Siena Robur Siena -:-
21.10.2018 16:30 US Arezzo US Arezzo - Albissola Albissola -:-
21.10.2018 16:30 US Pistoiese US Pistoiese - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
21.10.2018 16:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Lucchese Lucchese -:-
21.10.2018 20:30 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza - AC Cuneo AC Cuneo -:-
22.10.2018 20:30 Gozzano Gozzano - AC Pisa AC Pisa -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct