15. Journée
08.12.2018 14:30 FC Rieti FC Rieti - Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio
08.12.2018 14:30 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio - SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia
09.12.2018 14:30 Cavese Cavese - Potenza Potenza
09.12.2018 16:30 Bisceglie Bisceglie - Calcio Catania Calcio Catania
09.12.2018 16:30 Casertana FC Casertana FC - Monopoli Monopoli
09.12.2018 16:30 Matera Calcio Matera Calcio - Rende Rende
09.12.2018 16:30 Vibonese Vibonese - US Siracusa US Siracusa
09.12.2018 18:30 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - US Catanzaro US Catanzaro
09.12.2018 20:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio ASD Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
16. Journée
12.12.2018 US Catanzaro US Catanzaro - Viterbese Viterbese rep.
12.12.2018 14:30 SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia - ASD Sicula Leonzio ASD Sicula Leonzio -:-
12.12.2018 14:30 US Siracusa US Siracusa - Casertana FC Casertana FC -:-
12.12.2018 16:30 Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio - Matera Calcio Matera Calcio -:-
12.12.2018 18:30 Potenza Potenza - Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio -:-
12.12.2018 18:30 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 - Cavese Cavese -:-
12.12.2018 20:30 Calcio Catania Calcio Catania - Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla -:-
12.12.2018 20:30 Rende Rende - FC Rieti FC Rieti -:-
12.12.2018 20:30 Monopoli Monopoli - Vibonese Vibonese -:-
17. Journée
16.12.2018 14:30 FC Rieti FC Rieti - Bisceglie Bisceglie -:-
16.12.2018 14:30 Vibonese Vibonese - SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia -:-
16.12.2018 14:30 Viterbese Viterbese - Potenza Potenza -:-
16.12.2018 16:30 Cavese Cavese - Monopoli Monopoli -:-
16.12.2018 16:30 Casertana FC Casertana FC - Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 -:-
16.12.2018 16:30 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio - Rende Rende -:-
16.12.2018 16:30 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio -:-
16.12.2018 20:30 Matera Calcio Matera Calcio - US Catanzaro US Catanzaro -:-
16.12.2018 20:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio ASD Sicula Leonzio - Calcio Catania Calcio Catania -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct