adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Werder Bremen [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |