adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blumenthaler SV | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kickers Emden | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfL Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSV Melchiorshausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |