adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCE Rheine | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sonsbeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delbrücker SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SSVg Velbert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Uedesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFB Speldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Rhede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kapellen-Erft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Türkspor Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |