adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlas Delmenhorst | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |