adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Pampow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SFC Stern 1900 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Motor Marienberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |