adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MTV Gifhorn | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mülheimer FC 97 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Union Nettetal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Hamborn 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sonsbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TVD Velbert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |