adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
ESC Geestemünde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |