adversaire G. N. P.
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U17] 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U18] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel [A-jeun] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain [A-jeun] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea FC U23 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U18] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland AFC U23 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County U23 Derby County U23 [U23] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 [U23] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Espagne Espagne [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0