adversaire G. N. P.
West Ham United West Ham United 9 4 2 3 1 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 9 3 4 2 0 3 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 9 4 3 2 0 2 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 9 1 3 5 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 8 3 1 4 1 4 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 8 2 2 4 0 3 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 8 6 1 1 0 1 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 8 5 3 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 8 4 0 4 0 2 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 8 6 2 0 0 3 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 6 3 0 3 1 1 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 6 1 4 1 0 1 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hull City Hull City 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Académico Viseu Académico Viseu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newport County Newport County 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Farense SC Farense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunisie Tunisie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0