adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hertha BSC II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |