adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Lübeck II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Eckernförder SV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TuS Osdorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |