adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arminia Hannover | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |