adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Union Neumünster | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |