adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Bocholt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Salmrohr | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hauenstein | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC 08 Homburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FSV Sömmerda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Edenkoben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Wissen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Krumhermersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KWO Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |