adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Prenzlau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Guben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blankenburger FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dynamo Dresden II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hettstedt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hafen Rostock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ISG Schwerin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Altenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leipzig Nordwest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |