adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Buchholz 08 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC V/W 04 Billstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |