adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Neustrelitz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Schwerin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Pampow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Lichtenberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Stern 1900 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |