adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dynamo Dresden | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Eintracht Sondershausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hettstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Prenzlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |