adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hertha BSC II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
BFC Preussen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Köln II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Germania Schöneiche | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preussen Eberswalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Yesilyurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Waren 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFB Speldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Rhede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |