adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hallescher FC | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Motor Werdau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Krumhermersdorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Döbern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Gröditz 1911 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Dresden Striesen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kitzscher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blankenburger FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |