adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Eichede | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hertha BSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |