adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover 96 II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Havelse | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |