# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Victor Claesson Suède FK Krasnodar 7
Alan Dzagoev Russie CSKA Moskva 7
Luiz Adriano Brésil Spartak Moskva 7
Quincy Promes Pays-Bas Spartak Moskva 7
Fedor Smolov Russie FK Krasnodar 7
Aleksandr Tashaev Russie Dinamo Moskva 7
7. Gökdeniz Karadeniz Turquie Rubin Kazan 6
Kirill Kombarov Russie Arsenal Tula 6
Bibras Natcho Israël CSKA Moskva 6
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay FK Krasnodar 6
Zé Luís Cap Vert Spartak Moskva 6
12. Sebastián Driussi Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg 5
Anton Miranchuk Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 5
Leandro Paredes Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg 5
Ivan Paurević Croatie FC Ufa 5
Oleg Shatov Russie FK Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
5
Dmitriy Stotskiy Russie FC Ufa 5
Vitinho Brésil CSKA Moskva 5
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russie FC Ufa 5
20. Sardar Azmoun Iran Rubin Kazan 4
Fedor Chalov Russie CSKA Moskva 4
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarie FC Ural 4
Rade Dugalić Serbie FK Tosno 4
Jefferson Farfán Pérou Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria FC Ufa 4
Ismael Brésil Akhmat Grozny 4
Bojan Jokić Slovénie FC Ufa 4
Tsimafei Kalachev Biélorussie FK Rostov 4
Arsen Khubulov Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 4
Denis Kulakov Ukraine FC Ural 4
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russie Dinamo Moskva 4
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Ivan Markelov Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 4
Christian Noboa Équateur Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
Sergey Petrov Russie FK Krasnodar 4
Sergey Tkachev Russie Arsenal Tula 4
Pontus Wernbloom Suède CSKA Moskva 4
Aleksandr Zuev Russie FK Rostov 4
39. Eric Bicfalvi Romanie FC Ural 3
Darko Bodul Autriche FK Amkar Perm 3
Domenico Criscito Italie Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Anzhi Makhachkala 3
Artem Dzyuba Russie Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
Aleksandr Golovin Russie CSKA Moskva 3
Vladislav Ignatiev Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Vladimir Ilyin Russie FC Ural 3
Aleksandr Kokorin Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Dmitriy Kombarov Russie Spartak Moskva 3
Mário Fernandes Russie CSKA Moskva 3
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Spartak Moskva 3
Aleksey Miranchuk Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Reziuan Mirzov Russie Akhmat Grozny
FK Tosno
3
Magomed Mitrishev Russie Akhmat Grozny 3
Ahmed Musa Nigeria CSKA Moskva 3
Magomed Ozdoev Russie Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
Dmitriy Poloz Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Aleksandr Prudnikov Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 3
Odise Roshi Albanie Akhmat Grozny 3
Víctor Álvarez Espagne Arsenal Tula 3
Anton Zabolotny Russie FK Tosno
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
61. Mihail Aleksandrov Bulgarie Arsenal Tula 2
Igor Armaş Moldavie Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Fatos Bećiraj Monténégro Dinamo Moskva 2
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 2
Aleksandr Bukharov Russie FK Rostov 2
Evgeniy Chernov Russie FK Tosno 2
Othman El Kabir Pays-Bas FC Ural 2
Aleksandr Erokhin Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Aleksey Evseev Russie FC Ural 2
Fernando Brésil Spartak Moskva 2
Denis Glushakov Russie Spartak Moskva 2
Igor Gorbatenko Russie Arsenal Tula 2
Andreas Granqvist Suède FK Krasnodar 2
Sofiane Hanni Algérie Spartak Moskva 2
Aleksey Ionov Russie Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
2
Evans Kangwa Zambie Arsenal Tula 2
Pavel Karasev Russie Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2
Anri Khagush Russie Arsenal Tula 2
Daler Kuzyaev Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Žan Majer Slovénie FK Rostov 2
Pavel Mamaev Russie FK Krasnodar 2
Evgeni Markov Russie Dinamo Moskva
FK Tosno
2
Aleksandr Martinovich Biélorussie FK Krasnodar 2
Kirill Nababkin Russie CSKA Moskva 2
Nuno Rocha Cap Vert FK Tosno 2
Pedro Rocha Brésil Spartak Moskva 2
Vladimir Poluyakhtov Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Cristian Ramírez Équateur FK Krasnodar 2
Emiliano Rigoni Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Andrei Semyonov Russie Akhmat Grozny 2
Samba Sow Mali Dinamo Moskva 2
Dmitry Sysuyev Russie FC Ufa 2
Wanderson Brésil Dinamo Moskva 2
94. Jano Ananidze Géorgie Spartak Moskva 1
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Akhmat Grozny 1
Paul Anton Romanie Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Ari Brésil Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Sergey Balanovich Biélorussie FK Amkar Perm 1
Evgeniy Balyaykin Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Alejandro Barbaro Argentine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Ayub Batsuev Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Yuri Bavin Russie FC Ural 1
Vasiliy Berezutskiy Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Petrus Boumal Cameroun FC Ural 1
Goran Čaušić Serbie Arsenal Tula 1
Giorgi Chanturia Géorgie FC Ural 1
Aleksandr Dimidko Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Vladimir Dyadyun Russie FK Rostov 1
Éder Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Andrey Egorychev Russie FC Ural 1
Gabriel Enache Romanie Rubin Kazan 1
Vagiz Galiulin Ouzbékistan FK Tosno 1
Alexandru Gaţcan Moldavie FK Rostov 1
Yuri Gazinskiy Russie FK Krasnodar 1
Janusz Gol Pologne FK Amkar Perm 1
Gia Grigalava Géorgie Arsenal Tula 1
Varazdat Haroyan Armenie FC Ural 1
Sergey Ignashevich Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Ivan Ignatyev Russie FK Krasnodar 1
Branislav Ivanović Serbie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Joãozinho Brésil FK Krasnodar 1
Adłan Katsaev Russie Akhmat Grozny
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
Aleksandr Kolomeytsev Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Ruslan Koryan Armenie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Mikhail Kostyukov Russie FK Amkar Perm 1
Matías Kranevitter Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Konstantin Kuchaev Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Fedor Kudryashov Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Juan Lescano Argentine Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
1
Maxime Lestienne Belgique Rubin Kazan 1
Mikhail Lysov Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Emanuel Mammana Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Khasan Mamtov Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Miroslav Markovič Serbie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Ivan Melnikov Russie FK Amkar Perm 1
Georgi Milanov Bulgarie CSKA Moskva 1
Aleksandar Miljković Serbie FK Amkar Perm 1
Milad Mohammadi Iran Akhmat Grozny 1
Giorgi Navalovski Géorgie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Vladislav Nikiforov Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Ivan Oblyakov Russie FC Ufa 1
Kirill Panchenko Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Mario Pašalić Croatie Spartak Moskva 1
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russie Dinamo Moskva
FK Tosno
1
Marko Poletanović Serbie FK Tosno 1
Ivelin Popov Bulgarie Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moskva
1
Stanislav Prokofyev Russie FK Amkar Perm 1
Konstantin Rausch Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Ravanelli Brésil Akhmat Grozny 1
Ricardinho Brésil FK Tosno 1
Rodolfo Brésil Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russie FK Amkar Perm 1
Vladimir Rykov Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Sergey Ryzhikov Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Zaur Sadaev Russie Akhmat Grozny 1
Aleksandr Samedov Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Konstantin Savichev Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1
Georgiy Shchennikov Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Roman Shishkin Russie FK Krasnodar 1
Björn Sigurðarson Islande FK Rostov 1
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russie FK Rostov 1
Anton Sosnin Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Sergey Sukharev Russie FK Tosno 1
Toni Šunjić Bosnie-Herzégovine Dinamo Moskva 1
Ivan Temnikov Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Anton Terekhov Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Wanderson Brésil FK Krasnodar 1
Artur Yusupov Russie FK Rostov 1
Petar Zanev Bulgarie FK Amkar Perm 1
Azamat Zaseev Russie FC Ufa 1
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Roman Zobnin Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksandr Zotov Russie Dinamo Moskva 1