# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Mohamed Elyounoussi Norvège Norvège FC Basel FC Basel 25 (11+14)
2. Albian Ajeti Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
22 (17+5)
Guillaume Hoarau France France BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 22 (15+7)
4. Roger Assalé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 21 (12+9)
Samuele Campo Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
21 (6+15)
6. Miralem Sulejmani Serbie Serbie BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 20 (11+9)
7. Jean Pierre Nsamé Cameroun Cameroun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 18 (13+5)
Christian Fassnacht Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 18 (11+7)
9. Francesco Margiotta Italie Italie FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 17 (8+9)
10. Marvin Spielmann Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 16 (13+3)
Michael Frey Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 16 (12+4)
Matheus Cunha Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 16 (10+6)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 16 (10+6)
Matteo Tosetti Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 16 (1+15)
15. Pascal Schürpf Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 15 (11+4)
Raphael Dwamena Ghana Ghana FC Zürich FC Zürich 15 (9+6)
Marco Aratore Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 15 (8+7)
Alexander Gerndt Suède Suède FC Lugano FC Lugano 15 (7+8)
Davide Mariani Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 15 (5+10)
20. Simone Rapp Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Thun FC Thun
14 (11+3)
Christian Schneuwly Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 14 (6+8)
22. Tomi Jurić Australie Australie FC Luzern FC Luzern 13 (7+6)
23. Ricky van Wolfswinkel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Basel FC Basel 12 (11+1)
Roman Buess Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (8+4)
Roberto Rodríguez Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (6+6)
Sékou Sanogo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (5+7)
27. Carlinhos Brésil Brésil FC Lugano FC Lugano 11 (10+1)
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Islande Islande FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
11 (9+2)
Cedric Itten Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern FC Luzern
11 (7+4)
Dejan Sorgić Serbie Serbie FC Thun FC Thun 11 (7+4)
Michael Lang Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 11 (5+6)
Luca Zuffi Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 11 (3+8)
33. Marco Schneuwly Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 10 (7+3)
Lucas Andersen Danemark Danemark Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 10 (4+6)
Francisco Rodríguez Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 (4+6)
36. Danijel Aleksić Serbie Serbie FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 9 (7+2)
Adryan Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 9 (7+2)
Pajtim Kasami Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 9 (6+3)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 9 (6+3)
Kevin Bua Espagne Espagne FC Basel FC Basel 9 (6+3)
Jeffrén Espagne Espagne Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (5+4)
42. Kenan Kodro Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (7+1)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (5+3)
Marco Djuricin Autriche Autriche Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (5+3)
Antonio Marchesano Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 (3+5)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croatie Croatie FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (2+6)
Kevin Mbabu Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (2+6)
48. Joël Geissmann Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 7 (5+2)
Adrian Winter Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (4+3)
Moreno Costanzo Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 7 (4+3)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgique Belgique FC Sion FC Sion 7 (4+3)
52. Dimitri Oberlin Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 6 (5+1)
Gonzalo Zárate Argentine Argentine FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (5+1)
Roy Gelmi Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 6 (5+1)
Renato Steffen Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 6 (3+3)
Nedim Bajrami Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (3+3)
Salih Uçan Turquie Turquie FC Sion FC Sion 6 (2+4)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambie Gambie FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (2+4)
Djibril Sow Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
Gregory Karlen Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion
FC Thun FC Thun
6 (1+5)
Anto Grgic Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 6 (1+5)
Marek Suchý République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Basel FC Basel 6 (1+5)
63. Jonathan Sabbatini Italie Italie FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (4+1)
Carlitos Portugal Portugal FC Sion FC Sion 5 (4+1)
Nicolas Ngamaleu Cameroun Cameroun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (3+2)
Leonardo Bertone Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (3+2)
Valentin Stocker Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 5 (2+3)
Dennis Hediger Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 5 (2+3)
Tranquillo Barnetta Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (1+4)
Domen Črnigoj Slovénie Slovénie FC Lugano FC Lugano 5 (1+4)
71. Sandro Lauper Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 4 (3+1)
Alain Nef Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Marko Bašić Croatie Croatie Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Ermir Lenjani Albanie Albanie FC Sion FC Sion 4 (2+2)
Kasim Nuhu Ghana Ghana BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (2+2)
Emil Bergström Suède Suède Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Loris Benito Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 (1+3)
Ruben Vargas Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Nuno da Silva Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 4 (1+3)
Victor Pálsson Islande Islande FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (1+3)
Nzuzi Toko RD Congo RD Congo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Dragan Mihajlović Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (0+4)
83. Nicolas Hunziker Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 3 (3+0)
Yannick Schmid Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Enzo Zidane France France FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Thorsten Schick Autriche Autriche BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Moussa Koné Sénégal Sénégal FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Peter Tschernegg Autriche Autriche FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Aimery Pinga Maria Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Leandro Marín Argentine Argentine FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Marvin Schulz Allemagne Allemagne FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Milan Vilotić Serbie Serbie Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (1+2)
Bastien Toma Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Claudio Lustenberger Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (1+2)
Yoric Ravet France France BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Petar Pusic Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (1+2)
Kevin Rüegg Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
Mario Piccinocchi Italie Italie FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (0+3)
Hekuran Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0+3)
Souleyman Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0+3)
Alexander Fransson Suède Suède FC Basel FC Basel
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
3 (0+3)
Nicolas Lüchinger Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
3 (0+3)
Sangoné Sarr Sénégal Sénégal FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
104. Ridge Munsy RD Congo RD Congo Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Numa Lavanchy Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Marc Janko Autriche Autriche FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Reto Ziegler Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Albion Avdijaj Albanie Albanie Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Andi Zeqiri Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (2+0)
Fabian Rohner Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Alain Wiss Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Steve Rouiller Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Yrondu Musavu-King Gabon Gabon FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Jan Bamert Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2 (1+1)
Raoul Petretta Italie Italie FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Mattia Bottani Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Elton Monteiro Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Cédric Zesiger Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Manuel Akanji Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Yeltsin Tejeda Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Nikola Sukacev Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Alexandre Pasche Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Simon Grether Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Stefan Glarner Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 2 (1+1)
Toni Domgjoni Croatie Croatie FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Serey Dié Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Stefan Knežević Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Valeriane Gvilia Géorgie Géorgie FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Andrea Maccoppi Italie Italie FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Gjelbrim Taipi Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
2 (0+2)
Fabian Frei Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Federico Dimarco Italie Italie FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Andreas Wittwer Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Torres Panama Panama FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Izer Aliu Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Gétaz Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Bürgy Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Mersim Asllani Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Quentin Maceiras Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Nabil Bahoui Suède Suède Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Chris Kablan Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Jordan Lotomba Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
145. Jetmir Krasniqi Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Robert Acquafresca Italie Italie FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Taulant Xhaka Albanie Albanie FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Dereck Kutesa Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel
FC Luzern FC Luzern
1 (1+0)
Marco Schönbächler Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Yannis Tafer France France FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Fulvio Sulmoni Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Alexander Succar Pérou Pérou FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Daniel Follonier Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Sven Joss Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
FC Thun FC Thun
1 (1+0)
Alain Rochat Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Neftali Manzambi Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Moussa Konaté Sénégal Sénégal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Lucão Brésil Brésil FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Il-gwan Jong Corée du Nord Corée du Nord FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Cabral Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Maxime Dominguez Suisse Suisse FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Carlo Manicone Italie Italie FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Golemić Serbie Serbie FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Younés Bnou Marzouk France France FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Thelander Danemark Danemark FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Karim Haggui Tunisie Tunisie FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Rifet Kapič Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Burim Kukeli Albanie Albanie FC Sion FC Sion
FC Zürich FC Zürich
1 (0+1)
Cristian Ledesma Italie Italie FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Silvan Gönitzer Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Valeri Bojinov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Marco Bürki Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Kévin Constant Guinée Guinée FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Cvetković Serbie Serbie Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Bujar Lika Albanie Albanie Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Daniel Lopar Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Jasper van der Werff Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Steve von Bergen Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Eloge Yao Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Michel Aebischer Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Filip Ugrinić Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Éder Balanta Colombie Colombie FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Djamel Mesbah Algérie Algérie FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Nicola Sutter Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Elsad Zverotić Monténégro Monténégro FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)