Groupe A
25.02.2014 16:20 Al Jazira Club - Al-Rayyan 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 Esteghlal - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0)
11.03.2014 16:30 Al-Rayyan - Esteghlal 1:0 (1:0)
18:25 Al Shabab - Al Jazira Club 1:3 (0:2)
18.03.2014 17:00 Esteghlal - Al Jazira Club 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Al Shabab - Al-Rayyan 4:3 (2:3)
02.04.2014 17:40 Al Jazira Club - Esteghlal 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Al-Rayyan - Al Shabab 0:2 (0:1)
16.04.2014 17:55 Al-Rayyan - Al Jazira Club 2:3 (0:1)
19:35 Al Shabab - Esteghlal 2:1 (0:0)
23.04.2014 18:30 Al Jazira Club - Al Shabab 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Esteghlal - Al-Rayyan 3:1 (0:0)
Groupe B
25.02.2014 18:00 Al Fateh - Bunyodkor PFK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 El Jaish SC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2014 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - El Jaish SC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Foolad FC - Al Fateh 1:0 (0:0)
19.03.2014 14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Foolad FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Fateh - El Jaish SC 0:0 (0:0)
01.04.2014 15:00 Foolad FC - Bunyodkor PFK 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 El Jaish SC - Al Fateh 2:0 (0:0)
16.04.2014 15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Al Fateh 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Foolad FC - El Jaish SC 3:1 (2:1)
23.04.2014 19:15 Al Fateh - Foolad FC 1:5 (0:3)
19:15 El Jaish SC - Bunyodkor PFK 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe C
26.02.2014 13:30 Tractor Sazi - Al Ittihad 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al Ain FC - Lekhwiya SC 2:1 (1:1)
12.03.2014 16:30 Lekhwiya SC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 Al Ittihad - Al Ain FC 2:1 (0:1)
18.03.2014 16:30 Lekhwiya SC - Al Ittihad 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 Al Ain FC - Tractor Sazi 3:1 (2:1)
01.04.2014 16:30 Tractor Sazi - Al Ain FC 2:2 (1:0)
02.04.2014 19:30 Al Ittihad - Lekhwiya SC 3:1 (2:1)
15.04.2014 17:30 Lekhwiya SC - Al Ain FC 0:5 (0:2)
19:30 Al Ittihad - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2014 17:30 Al Ain FC - Al Ittihad 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Tractor Sazi - Lekhwiya SC 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe D
26.02.2014 16:30 Al Sadd - Sepahan FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:25 Al Hilal - Al Ahli 2:2 (0:0)
12.03.2014 16:30 Sepahan FC - Al Hilal 3:2 (1:2)
17:15 Al Ahli - Al Sadd 1:1 (0:1)
19.03.2014 16:30 Sepahan FC - Al Ahli 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Al Sadd - Al Hilal 2:2 (1:1)
01.04.2014 18:20 Al Ahli - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:40 Al Hilal - Al Sadd 5:0 (3:0)
15.04.2014 18:00 Sepahan FC - Al Sadd 4:0 (0:0)
18:30 Al Ahli - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2014 19:50 Al Sadd - Al Ahli 2:1 (1:1)
19:50 Al Hilal - Sepahan FC 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe E
25.02.2014 08:30 Shandong Luneng - Buriram United 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
11.03.2014 11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shandong Luneng 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Buriram United - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:2)
18.03.2014 11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Buriram United 4:0 (2:0)
11:30 Pohang Steelers - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:2)
02.04.2014 13:00 Buriram United - Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (2:0)
13:30 Shandong Luneng - Pohang Steelers 2:4 (0:1)
16.04.2014 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Buriram United - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
23.04.2014 13:00 Pohang Steelers - Buriram United 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Shandong Luneng - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe F
25.02.2014 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 FC Seoul - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (1:0)
11.03.2014 09:30 Central Coast Mariners - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (2:1)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
19.03.2014 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Seoul 2:1 (0:0)
12:30 Beijing Guoan - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:0)
01.04.2014 10:30 Central Coast Mariners - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (0:1)
16.04.2014 11:30 Central Coast Mariners - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (0:0)
23.04.2014 12:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)
Groupe G
26.02.2014 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Melbourne Victory 4:2 (0:2)
12.03.2014 09:30 Melbourne Victory - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (1:0)
11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:1)
18.03.2014 09:30 Melbourne Victory - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeonbuk FC 3:1 (2:1)
02.04.2014 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Melbourne Victory 3:2 (2:1)
15.04.2014 11:30 Melbourne Victory - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC 2:1 (0:1)
22.04.2014 13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Jeonbuk FC - Melbourne Victory 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe H
26.02.2014 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Ulsan Hyundai 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Guizhou Renhe 1:0 (1:0)
12.03.2014 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Guizhou Renhe - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
19.03.2014 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Guizhou Renhe 1:1 (0:0)
01.04.2014 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Guizhou Renhe - Ulsan Hyundai 3:1 (1:1)
15.04.2014 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Guizhou Renhe - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2014 12:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Guizhou Renhe 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai 3:1 (2:1)
tour des 16
06.05.2014 09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:5 (1:3)
18:00 Al Jazira Club - Al Ain FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:50 Al Ittihad - Al Shabab 1:0 (0:0)
07.05.2014 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Seoul 2:3 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Al Sadd - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
13.05.2014 12:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Al Ain FC - Al Jazira Club 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Al Shabab - Al Ittihad 1:3 (0:1)
14.05.2014 11:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Foolad FC - Al Sadd 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Al Hilal - Bunyodkor PFK 3:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales
19.08.2014 Al Hilal - Al Sadd -:-
Al Ain FC - Al Ittihad -:-
20.08.2014 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul -:-
Western Sydney Wanderers - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
26.08.2014 Al Sadd - Al Hilal -:-
Al Ittihad - Al Ain FC -:-
27.08.2014 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers -:-
Guangzhou Evergrande - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Demi-finales
16.09.2014 Sieger VF 1 - Sieger VF 2 -:-
17.09.2014 Sieger VF 3 - Sieger VF 4 -:-
30.09.2014 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
01.10.2014 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
finale
25.10.2014 Sieger HF 2 - Sieger HF 1 -:-
01.11.2014 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-