1. Journée
03.03.2017 18:30 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras 1:0 (0:0)
04.03.2017 12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Sūduva - FK Lietava Jonava 3:3 (1:1)
17.04.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
09.03.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:0)
11.03.2017 12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:1)
12.03.2017 12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée
15.03.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 4:1 (2:0)
16.03.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Lietava Jonava 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée
29.03.2017 17:00 FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
30.03.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 0:0 (0:0)
01.04.2017 12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Kauno Žalgiris 5:2 (2:0)
5. Journée
04.04.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai 1:1 (0:0)
05.04.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 2:1 (0:0)
09.04.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 2:4 (0:2)
6. Journée
12.04.2017 16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 1:3 (0:0)
13.04.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Trakai - Utenis Utena 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
19.04.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 3:1 (2:1)
20.04.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Atlantas 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
25.04.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 2:0 (2:0)
26.04.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
29.04.2017 12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Stumbras - FK Trakai 1:1 (0:1)
30.04.2017 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
03.05.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Trakai 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 4:1 (3:0)
04.05.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
10.05.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas 4:1 (2:1)
11.05.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - Utenis Utena 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 3:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
16.05.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:1 (1:0)
17.05.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FC Stumbras 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Lietava Jonava 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
23.05.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Utenis Utena 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris 4:1 (1:1)
24.05.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
31.05.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FC Stumbras 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 2:0 (1:0)
01.06.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Atlantas - Utenis Utena 2:2 (1:2)
15. Journée
14.06.2017 17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Stumbras - FK Trakai 0:0 (0:0)
15.06.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - Kauno Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FK Lietava Jonava 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée
20.06.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Stumbras - Kauno Žalgiris 0:1 (0:0)
21.06.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Trakai - Utenis Utena 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée
22.07.2017 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 1:0 (1:0)
23.07.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Sūduva 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Trakai 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée
25.07.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Žalgiris 1:1 (1:1)
26.07.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Atlantas 1:1 (0:1)
28.07.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Lietava Jonava 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 19:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 2:3 (2:1)
19. Journée
02.08.2017 19:00 FK Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 5:0 (3:0)
03.08.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (0:1)
06.08.2017 17:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Trakai 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 FK Sūduva - FC Stumbras 4:2 (3:0)
20. Journée
09.08.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:1 (0:0)
10.08.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FC Stumbras 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Atlantas - FK Lietava Jonava 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
12.08.2017 18:00 FK Trakai - FK Žalgiris 2:2 (1:1)
13.08.2017 14:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - Utenis Utena 1:3 (1:1)
11.10.2017 17:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 5:0 (3:0)
22. Journée
16.08.2017 17:00 Utenis Utena - FK Trakai 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Lietava Jonava 5:0 (3:0)
17.08.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0:2 (0:0)
02.10.2017 17:30 FK Atlantas - FK Sūduva 1:2 (1:1)
23. Journée
22.08.2017 17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Žalgiris 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Atlantas 2:0 (1:0)
23.08.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Utenis Utena 1:1 (0:1)
17.10.2017 13:30 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 0:5 (0:3)
24. Journée
13.09.2017 16:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FC Stumbras 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 5:1 (1:1)
14.09.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - Utenis Utena 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - Kauno Žalgiris 3:1 (2:0)
25. Journée
19.09.2017 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Trakai - FK Lietava Jonava 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2017 16:00 Utenis Utena - FK Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Stumbras - FK Sūduva 1:3 (0:1)
26. Journée
27.09.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Trakai - FC Stumbras 1:0 (0:0)
28.09.2017 15:30 FK Lietava Jonava - Kauno Žalgiris 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - Utenis Utena 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée
12.10.2017 17:00 FK Atlantas - FC Stumbras 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 0:1 (0:1)
14.10.2017 12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Lietava Jonava 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:5 (0:2)
28. Journée
22.10.2017 13:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Stumbras - Utenis Utena 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Trakai - Kauno Žalgiris 5:1 (4:0)